Croatia

Total Damage: 42,064,754,922
Total Hits: 258821
Total Players: 174

Croatia victories against France: 38/88



Region: Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes
Battle ID: 12195

Battle start time: 2020-01-11 14:15:01
Battle Type: War

Battles in this region: 9
Past winnners: Spain (4) France (4) Croatia (1)

Battle last update: 2020-01-13 15:17:20

France

Total Damage: 41,831,980,208
Total Hits: 183342
Total Players: 162

France victories against Croatia: 50/88
1Nilson15,2063,014,479,635
2herosiv10,6352,344,987,226
3Ragnarok11,7022,107,800,152
4Kvii7,9271,732,215,334
5CoAmass8,0181,616,543,177
6bgajic6,8151,352,097,808
7djurdjo5,8131,239,165,571
8Moonshadow4,8381,038,265,488
9Pinki6,4771,001,153,726
10Heisenberg4,526986,580,880
11CemiSRB5,700973,352,142
12Marvolo3,929951,754,959
13O S T A T I5,638939,904,690
14insomnia5,655926,242,155
15K o B4,415876,021,002
16Vojvoda Novica Cerovic4,592848,012,218
17Kosingas4,991830,868,594
18Edward Tich4,334782,540,171
19Buldozer4,598779,034,859
20K1naski4,432775,666,723
21Cooi3,985766,377,841
22Govedo4,282696,649,025
23Multipass4,124666,885,425
24teodor4,011633,496,926
25Drakel4,250600,188,617
26Piko2,780537,543,272
27Urushihara3,351523,380,380
28The Dark Knight3,416494,870,646
29Desteroid2,940489,317,971
30BillyGrande2,952487,629,435
31papiga3,070475,572,603
32SPIRIT OF DEATH3,046471,683,827
33extremoBT2,475430,137,691
34The Game3,257428,048,645
35zikaartiljerac2,580414,050,923
36Otis Redding2,080406,020,182
37Modesty Blaise2,405400,757,357
38Vincent Vane2,765389,699,903
39subagent2,503387,299,398
40Yosemite Sam2,238318,809,949
41Dreamkiller15043,610317,653,818
42Burkina Faso1,990297,663,017
43Komita2,192289,937,619
44RaGEr1,788284,562,869
45Uki SRBENDA1,915267,914,356
46samara911,676267,541,542
47Polyarnyy Medved1,281265,893,804
48VojvodaVuk2,132245,041,517
49VoyvodaOdVutre1,565233,985,430
50Mister Smith1,370214,440,873
51MilanChe1,096208,205,047
52TBPTKO1,221204,913,822
53Fadilj988182,335,385
54Shota master1,575181,403,567
55miha981,643180,783,224
56Kapo Gerge951167,263,057
57M4gnusVELIKI1,000139,309,319
58Don Juan Corleone800137,286,383
59Rodjo736112,082,604
60DavidGoggins850102,125,597
61tsitoubill781101,866,453
62Qura1,345101,290,149
63Pasta9363894,555,587
64Mr Mo71089,867,493
65Dejan61087,996,610
66Taurus92587,920,171
67Sepultura68085,308,409
68Baljov50374,821,561
69Vuk9257769,798,411
70Bradonja74866,525,214
71steppenwolf52064,096,920
72okram9054059,072,523
73GARDOSH60256,080,873
74NikolaCurug52753,470,754
75Extremista1,08052,955,950
76PericSS58652,330,632
77Endlessness1,12050,403,567
78Rasturator66550,276,062
79chaknorriskv45349,953,697
80Ant31,00646,634,532
81Bjorn Ironside47545,135,628
82rat123484542,053,685
83Anta BiH55342,008,565
84El Tarlo39641,740,334
85aygoustos36038,777,214
86psy4ak81038,295,340
87Batko Batistuta31636,321,593
88Legica25536,081,694
89Zatezni25035,663,127
90Dido5557033,796,296
91Xherrz46033,536,600
92OpenSource27033,178,035
93donxaridis55031,179,785
94Bik koji sjedi79030,912,615
95ogphoenix64030,679,960
96banko7642029,118,936
97Trump21627,119,912
98radovlje34023,664,470
99Black Kaiser32021,924,480
100Kiko46021,510,959
101Kamendoliev99826021,384,590
102maxaurelije43721,336,702
103Igggy70020,833,186
104bhrvoje13520,213,456
105Nebra00733118,431,543
106IgorGregor35717,328,183
107Gagisa46016,816,125
108Puxi16516,326,833
109Lokomotiva Miricina25016,269,083
110peter klepec33016,006,783
111MARIMAR43615,669,876
112Uros Jaki45515,637,813
113Yo Yo Yo16515,595,556
114nika goguadze15014,945,062
115eVokasi12513,772,163
116Gunner36012,969,408
117vidojko30512,933,101
118TouCh 4NM23212,509,449
119pericalatas11012,021,408
120BATASHA10011,937,166
121ExOrcisT2115011,890,130
122Hrabri ratnik53511,544,250
123Salah ad Din Yusuf30511,421,807
124Opssyen31010,943,828
125Dragan721069,981,688
126ZiZi909,667,695
127Selio MG1209,629,526
128Pianist1209,393,300
129Floki1088,946,234
130PomamA707,192,500
131Benito Amilcare M1306,880,365
132Boikov1406,627,082
133Ceki1011806,614,874
134Bratich4126,467,490
135Derassi1406,375,048
136CrveniBaron1406,232,975
137Plavi golub1856,220,486
138Zmaj od Avale1506,160,620
139dechko9906,066,567
140seticanin1606,065,040
141Ded Gjoluli1305,737,784
142ignatow1205,400,540
143Kulin Ban1564,819,952
144Oskiek2484,628,839
145GLADIJAJATOR1004,031,850
146Generallisimus833,717,514
147Jon Snow803,640,005
148MullahMohamadOmer1173,580,101
149pantod903,548,325
150iqiroptarmikut703,246,656
151Bilmez1403,196,299
152DaarioNahari203,121,246
153valyr1002,983,200
154BosnaFanatik502,381,440
155D 28502,333,250
156Quetzalcoatl302,205,789
157Skid Row502,119,915
158Srbenda522,032,098
159Lord Beerus501,846,240
160Klek357501,598,250
161DethNote1201,392,335
162Marchelo301,068,210
163Triatlon149855,762
164ciro il cuoco10842,873
165Senaid199420840,060
166itso10489,330
167Gedeon10475,898
168Dragan10413,288
169Kingsman2410411,870
170veliki ratnik10365,498
171Frove195150342,750
172Witcher30163,464
173Pispirikos10146,378
174Magaraind20144,750
1GAME OVER 0202202015,2374,552,925,845
2monta11,3103,650,787,300
3Mr DarkWish8,1262,139,523,667
4Susan Storm6,8951,938,877,625
5Kulligan6,2451,895,955,145
6The Last Lynx Pardinus6,9121,889,936,591
7Huang7,4021,775,680,322
8Mr Gabiru 7495,5391,617,600,751
9ktab5,2151,519,082,855
10Zafir05,4601,380,738,509
11Kirito4,4381,365,630,595
12Daemon176,7441,346,381,462
13Feng Shui3,4001,005,900,181
14Nielton2,934782,725,100
15giannis20014,560762,234,173
16JorgeGaming232,890658,526,960
17Lutrak2,432589,036,980
18Governador2,180571,673,640
19She0l3,088565,271,151
20Aczino2,090556,323,028
21gichka3,920548,429,275
22NightWolf2,680538,715,910
23Lo0pinG1,714521,244,129
24Albert wesker2,628497,621,043
25redfighter1,176493,441,130
26Drethgar1,750464,685,340
27vague3,799448,156,091
28William Birkin2,180342,932,330
29Jean1,582341,840,656
30Miltiados1,390333,138,715
31JacQ stankO1,178285,301,596
32Evans1,155278,674,270
33Raiden976264,486,984
34ByBatu988263,412,474
35st elmo fire1,025261,035,835
36AeonFluX1,703254,557,110
37SORAYA MONTENEGRO1,281238,516,655
38Primer Oficial1,267237,868,539
39El Fuerte1,172237,827,703
40Soy Burro1,356223,786,040
41Shekart1,205213,455,790
42Feroig Siul1,516200,307,745
43Ignis17930194,898,740
44Arctic890188,996,820
45carf2705165,665,114
46Vishnu666164,275,485
47Dei SA698146,645,635
48A L B E D O504134,440,858
49Fireblade560132,398,650
50Suke94572117,433,968
51Facebook700115,871,760
52Mersobap550114,702,010
53ixion1,330105,921,090
54Carlos Breno40100,166,340
55MERLIN7054788,235,001
56Adasar57081,362,590
57vali200982275,209,702
58NeverOrDie54074,451,240
59Kapish58273,048,586
60PasRatunkowy46067,519,955
61Brunobap46564,432,965
62Yusuke Urameshi27063,341,480
63VelAco49062,108,842
64Quite54961,849,346
65Jamesdelaney50560,017,760
66Fonikokoulouri1,14959,370,156
67Jomiabe87558,781,125
68Kuate97557,268,940
69Netero60153,829,245
70bogoy42553,499,955
71Zabuza71253,177,364
72Ken Tafiten41552,659,365
73Dibex34151,580,393
74Jin Liu19550,517,310
75Dormillon20046,974,200
76Mortis31235,154,642
77Tonnodiaz45031,051,160
78satoru143029,725,040
79Miztli Mx15628,704,185
80RDangel37028,022,270
81Rapido como uma flecha26024,580,290
82SuperChavin26024,089,640
83Kaca99530022,214,100
84Dewyy41621,052,225
85MIRD19720,348,103
86sLaSh514019,999,420
87vrajeala20019,913,430
88Dark Zero44819,336,309
89Oldan49519,207,995
90Rochet38018,927,040
91SOLAR12018,305,720
92lida931217518,152,900
93Willy Wonka31117,944,482
94Kruger30017,723,400
95pianfar30016,220,040
96Don Camello25616,182,560
97AKINCI21016,090,840
98Fingolfin29115,957,858
99Grosbill5015,211,400
100Zepar16114,568,862
101Eklavyaa38014,085,800
102kaampg18012,668,940
103Sarpek20012,663,480
104TugaWolf22012,459,260
105lorka21011,775,750
106PierJa9010,093,320
107Clorofilla1059,856,770
108LUCY2829,623,164
109nagant8951578,473,447
110Giagiorgos1708,001,900
111chapline1007,650,900
112Vssa407,086,040
113Undergrad1076,581,164
114Tamiya606,317,460
115coassss205,955,660
116idtt305,875,830
117TheHarvester1155,813,365
118Iskandar505,185,980
119Lila Martinez904,469,800
120Metin98954,433,750
121entexnos703,854,130
122Skyrim 81953,724,000
123PumbaaTheWarthog603,409,860
124Jiada553,315,015
125meditera503,239,200
126Drako Yang653,238,075
127Dexter503,059,300
128kyerby502,995,700
129Novica Ubica502,655,200
130Dormillon BLACK602,546,220
131nEsTa502,373,000
132Gokey502,331,000
133Magus502,297,850
134Khamul the Easterling502,119,050
135bzylek402,073,320
136YlellaN502,036,250
137Real DZ502,010,450
138Cordero Castro501,985,100
139xxMaximoxx501,983,750
140Valentin Aquino501,983,500
141Caro Aguilera501,983,050
142LadyBUG501,960,280
143Caly Flores501,959,850
144Prisionero13501,939,800
145Rey Escorpion501,937,050
146Titan Black501,936,600
147NeFiLiM501,936,600
148Manuel Sanchez501,902,100
149CHEYEN501,899,200
150Emiliano Zapata501,880,250
151Bros Mario501,875,800
152Paul Phoenix501,873,600
153nodaz99101,788,430
154Blobdude501,723,650
155KamKo101,708,630
156Onun73301,540,410
157Better look around201,467,940
158Don Monario501,217,950
159Pizzabird1,0101,115,980
160gates4011271,051,307
161FLASH50870,820
162r3negat30526,020