Serbia

Total Damage: 40,039,314,813
Total Hits: 226023
Total Players: 222

Serbia victories against France: 27/46



Region: Ile-de-France
Battle ID: 12243

Battle start time: 2020-01-12 14:34:08
Battle Type: War

Battles in this region: 10
Past winnners: Spain (5) France (4) Croatia (1)

Battle last update: 2020-01-14 14:36:24

France

Total Damage: 48,362,523,602
Total Hits: 229039
Total Players: 260

France victories against Serbia: 19/46
1Polyarnyy Medved11,6762,571,701,083
2Moonshadow8,4172,390,308,378
3zikaartiljerac6,9171,708,359,062
4Ras al Ghul6,0921,595,511,859
5Sumadinac1956,5021,372,567,164
6Dejan5,5391,305,188,663
7steppenwolf3,8261,072,426,207
8jedimindtrick4,2101,018,305,142
9bgajic4,770925,422,677
10K o B4,075851,465,168
11BiG Serxhio2,876806,104,511
12Vojvoda Novica Cerovic5,299801,821,286
13Pasta934,873801,084,490
14Otis Redding2,798788,517,138
15pericalatas2,935700,056,833
16GARDOSH4,241684,610,697
17Modesty Blaise3,791673,867,506
18CemiSRB3,220664,440,489
19bhrvoje3,570662,291,579
20Govedo3,364651,539,592
21MilanChe3,603636,357,283
22Nilson1,200616,056,812
23maxaurelije3,428601,811,264
24Burkina Faso3,080596,219,507
25teodor2,856580,448,790
26radovlje3,620527,636,568
27iCobra973,200503,090,963
28Dragan3,144492,068,740
29Sepultura2,954479,873,353
30Kingsman243,199476,750,677
31M4gnusVELIKI2,925449,665,238
32Bik koji sjedi2,706447,716,821
33ylber52,150403,476,218
34Nesalomiv2,600402,652,101
35itso2,000377,637,980
36NIKOLA2572,384349,680,950
37zenaija3,506329,125,777
38K1naski2,171306,637,718
39okram901,740287,843,148
40Vincent Vane1,220286,466,876
41Pilsudczyk1,690276,152,825
42LosPollosHermanos1,490272,872,326
43Mr Bushi1,342265,886,022
44Fadilj1,589263,417,139
45BokoHaram1,295248,125,756
46Raymond R1,730247,076,189
47Bradonja1,304236,165,332
48Honfoglalo1,222235,007,770
49Rodjo1,380232,289,370
50szqlny1,221230,078,065
51Abdul al Ahmad1,020221,628,096
52Baljov613196,613,213
53Puxi1,414176,124,017
54VoyvodaOdVutre2,209166,530,375
55betonligar1,080165,766,620
56fallco970164,331,050
57Yo Yo Yo661162,247,143
58Plavi golub1,385157,517,759
59TBPTKO733152,334,807
60No Name780149,512,314
61Overthrow810148,315,279
62Kalash810147,749,642
63MullahMohamadOmer957145,062,387
64Pollex805140,435,656
65LiuKang563140,185,654
66Marchelo935138,927,601
67Emir el Emin470138,025,036
68Marvolo771135,646,081
69Zvonko400125,106,556
70banko76900122,934,667
71Rommel121288399119,764,459
72Kulin Ban967119,261,981
73Mehel615118,121,638
74Urushihara470116,949,921
75gaciowygaciowy375105,906,794
76MrSkr1k65097,546,698
77Srbenda1,10296,304,055
78Jusein50095,549,240
79Bjorn Ironside44989,882,407
80LakiL36686,962,228
81TomiAlb64086,067,636
82THOR34085,310,056
83Galaxy151080,521,748
84CoAmass53568,597,978
85Mister Smith85059,233,738
86Gelerth38051,797,936
87Mr Lonidas47051,108,492
88Endlessness64050,475,333
89Nebra00735048,916,930
90Kosta36547,726,850
91MARIMAR63547,703,074
92miha9858047,561,099
93rat123456645,796,197
94Batko Batistuta35045,186,750
95PMS742043,627,570
96Knez76142,961,386
97Zatezni42042,628,371
98Sivi1,05542,251,168
99The Great87639,500,473
100dinkokev52438,416,101
101The Dark Knight25736,673,880
102MalikTintilinic38035,469,112
103seticanin54032,848,199
104Kosingas75032,242,390
105Taurus52631,106,760
106nole41029,751,855
107Salah ad Din Yusuf31829,437,607
108Dreamkiller150477027,138,814
109Boban196115524,797,895
110Bilmez1,99824,592,407
111combe198541024,415,573
112Legica27524,385,230
113Gedeon48022,887,360
114PericSS18522,777,303
115GLADIJAJATOR39322,470,624
116Nigmata48022,304,769
117Ant347621,785,100
118Sula48220,182,489
119Psycho34119,972,857
120Uki SRBENDA18018,841,494
121Ljubi cika12017,950,860
122Rasturator40017,928,182
123Nimesin23517,903,011
124BosnaFanatik22017,709,782
125chaknorriskv50316,558,660
126psy4ak10516,375,704
127Napoleon28016,040,765
128Kvii12515,546,288
129HuMaVi13515,508,463
130ady7114813,827,035
131Skorpionn12013,506,036
132Gyilkos15113,392,106
133Estimon14112,859,334
134vidojko25512,205,384
135IgorGregor36812,182,304
136krele21011,862,439
137Vuk9213511,849,760
138bezveze37111,761,071
139Kamendoliev99829111,464,001
140pantod32911,087,732
141Black Kaiser2510,823,603
142Shota master27010,802,747
143ExOrcisT2125010,729,920
144donxaridis1909,996,195
145Extremista2809,814,154
146miafrancez1309,533,400
147Daca oO1129,512,832
148JerryZGB2359,119,175
149schonik2009,102,491
150Ceki1011709,030,189
151spartan12308,392,816
152podnovlje2448,338,944
153Bromic2318,334,018
154Del Boy2298,233,355
155Katt778,011,092
156Xherrz1507,293,836
157Bosnia soldier1706,772,546
158peter klepec1506,750,231
159Mr Mo1806,239,430
160Harisharko406,196,433
161Trump1505,968,064
162veliki ratnik1505,496,075
163belivuk1405,170,732
164Floki1505,015,145
165eVokasi604,847,808
166xxxx1204,638,780
167Heisenberg1004,633,430
168ArabBull504,388,815
169milenijum804,249,996
170Senaid19941004,213,050
171papiga704,211,096
172CRIS991154,071,265
173Monk1183,833,648
174insomnia973,815,379
175benito7903,405,447
176Cooi853,385,958
177Maca681103,370,378
178CrveniBaron803,057,999
179Pinki602,897,253
180KasimQ1042,858,786
181Dounat911142,808,770
182Juszuf666902,783,772
183OpenSource1002,780,780
184Opssyen902,628,657
185D 28502,342,365
186Jon Snow502,280,150
187Skid Row512,166,904
188Zmaj od Avale502,058,040
189Alamistral1652,022,075
190Khabib1711,932,663
191Podrigator501,925,025
192Juszuf333621,909,012
193Emkura King1391,876,348
194Sash snagata901,828,861
195Romper501,771,800
196djurdjo101,611,630
197Terminator1001,605,124
198shaumbra501,604,850
199Klek357501,602,750
200MrBlackHat501,549,350
201Gagisa981,544,757
202Anta BiH1001,305,680
203Pobednik991,205,151
204Mikas1041,122,972
205Vingador501,110,600
206Nesa841041,080,540
207Bromazepam501,068,565
208Nidza961,047,538
209Besan1001,014,380
210Zvucnik99146997,663
211Ratnik98937,943
212Nexy Sarajevo91904,314
213Igggy110818,158
214Punisher 0140795,992
215Uros Jaki102738,500
216Mica mackica102686,104
217Pace Vranata50679,540
218Destroyer8835654,675
219Hrvat367570,642
220Multipass10442,553
221Patton10441,293
222Hrabri ratnik53391,819
1Kirito10,1073,308,612,546
2A L B E D O9,7402,443,065,095
3Feng Shui7,3612,239,541,199
4Drethgar7,6922,179,177,100
5JorgeGaming238,4541,982,110,232
6Lutrak8,7501,782,903,960
7berry mcminnar6,9201,744,650,990
8Nielton5,2061,738,202,432
9ByBatu7,0441,623,131,803
10NightWolf6,9861,510,890,879
11Jean5,9121,414,605,115
12The Last Lynx Pardinus3,6201,231,440,177
13Huang3,7941,053,960,254
14Senju Kenshin3,551945,027,577
15Lo0pinG3,230835,425,290
16Chickerino2,788755,140,040
17Nefertiti2,971728,513,452
18DaarioNahari2,530727,869,200
19ktab2,524700,803,138
20AjkeN2,134691,193,702
21Arctic2,920681,982,320
22Kapish1,678664,301,438
23Governador2,400663,439,830
24Gokey2,525656,061,765
25Rapido como uma flecha2,430639,998,190
26Rochet3,567636,573,073
27Kulligan2,000493,470,360
28NeGluRiO1,770472,696,800
29Vasco da Gama2,272443,667,924
30nagant8952,308430,721,185
31Peaky Blinder1,914424,352,226
32Kenyi1,991392,907,646
33Kruger2,255377,199,555
34Jamesdelaney2,581374,477,773
35nunogomez1,191364,427,481
36Facebook1,670351,411,680
37Winston Hope Smith1,756313,791,898
38MERLIN701,905310,460,100
39Zabuza2,080304,077,897
40Tamiya1,490303,473,830
41Mersobap1,160288,113,760
42MURAT852270,639,394
43PasRatunkowy876265,816,293
44Forever 26961252,494,610
45YourFather1,740251,345,040
46st elmo fire1,421250,104,308
47PierJa740248,653,130
48JIMM3188221,199,556
49TugaWolf720218,997,570
50Raver1,584214,373,042
51vrajeala2,056209,726,958
52Dexter1,010200,043,970
53Tricky D850180,948,000
54AeonFluX1,175177,734,260
55Iskandar700173,659,500
56Shekart850171,551,200
57redfighter970168,739,950
58satoru11,180167,647,390
59Yusuke Urameshi790161,887,850
60Diesel880150,854,780
61meditera725149,613,280
62SOLAR930149,172,970
63Jiada760143,291,960
64Canastate467133,937,317
65JedanJediniVG670133,601,400
66Susan Storm650130,358,130
67Miltiados893115,182,291
68monta890111,579,880
69Jauffrey670102,106,263
70Sansskrit63084,876,840
71kaampg1,01073,145,520
72Willy Wonka98573,130,930
73nodaz9973572,704,310
74NormEnder81670,360,664
75PumbaaTheWarthog55068,341,020
76Rosiel52067,735,150
77Pitufina38367,562,040
78Sari imam59462,770,848
79SORAYA MONTENEGRO26661,561,620
80AlBaghdadi17059,818,100
81BAYBORA38059,366,800
82FerdiCarrefour60958,999,350
83Auldey26058,919,120
84d0ct0rward0m79057,703,360
85Panzer39557,246,890
86Kodores44056,380,190
87idtt57055,842,530
88Gostozinha26054,090,230
89Koukouroukou28154,047,709
90coassss20153,758,719
91Soy Burro75453,120,672
92JacQueliNE GENEVIEVE97052,892,890
93Kaca99540651,071,258
94bogoy70550,126,800
95Buckwheat McCoy51048,005,580
96VelAco41946,590,218
97Muffin44246,520,498
98Onun7333046,289,910
99Leader of Scorpions41045,745,415
100kubilayhan71645,447,628
101Fingolfin47441,851,810
102Myky29041,775,505
103Niceone73040,643,470
104Lozarq50040,622,900
105seko5443040,238,030
106Kingorion24139,493,053
107Maryyyyyy39039,073,110
108Scorpion66038,541,480
109Brunobap35038,472,980
110Dibex30537,758,370
111victormoma9923036,159,680
112bzylek68736,039,877
113gichka53036,033,750
114Coolerss25534,743,885
115Netero26034,127,250
116eRatnik99416033,972,220
117Cybertel27033,273,890
118Doktoro53531,722,635
119plue552531,321,945
120AlbWarrior53031,165,240
121kanas21530,703,470
122Emisfires4522030,702,540
123TheHarvester35530,661,145
124carf227429,788,080
125Ken Tafiten22328,259,908
126Fonikokoulouri61027,702,690
127SuperMexic26027,189,240
128Obiwan Kenobi35126,909,387
129lida931229426,892,068
130sLaSh514026,241,730
131Raiden36026,082,210
132NetCore223025,316,330
133torresmiky9922025,259,590
134Gezi Park22025,218,280
135HUNTER44024,926,090
136Causita18024,905,700
137Mr Gabiru 74916524,288,660
138Obiwan40524,229,835
139AKINCI40123,283,571
140tapuban16022,776,180
141yorgunumbro18021,278,500
142Grouv012020,891,630
143Blanka16919,994,835
144MIRD26018,061,779
145dejavukah31517,825,765
146Piko10017,800,200
147Sarpek30017,787,280
148El Fuerte14517,718,020
149Shiba Tatsuya40017,571,200
150Clorofilla15917,565,297
151Menekse37917,488,481
152Mortis28917,458,440
153lilermia36017,235,620
154Mata Hari16017,136,000
155Apullum19916,606,165
156Hellscream35016,307,010
157Lucky Luciano38016,247,600
158Zepar21516,234,130
159MaquinaDeLaMuerte45016,002,640
160Martin Luna 749015,473,340
161adrianM32015,285,840
162Triarii13015,241,800
163AlexFran29315,145,155
164Sennheiser30614,939,530
165Darth Bane24514,153,800
166DARKWOLF18014,109,140
167giannis200116013,769,640
168Fitomar23013,749,190
169True Damage12512,193,125
170Balabantr25012,000,000
171LORD BARON SAMEDI27111,504,269
172Valuk18511,454,545
173Corwin von Amber19511,333,100
174dbPand7511,178,150
175Weyou9710,689,971
176Georgian Light26710,607,895
177vali200916210,563,942
178KamKo6010,549,270
179Israelgf18010,334,520
180dionz28110,114,678
181referent1109,967,490
182Aridanra1509,318,190
183pianfar1908,825,880
184The Punisher1678,709,939
185Naya1708,708,080
186ElCabo608,642,220
187Dewyy1458,624,585
188Mavros Kourampies1408,614,420
189Better look around1407,904,400
190Kojou1357,652,745
191Valiantina1984657,416,765
192King Richard1707,093,120
193CimbomluAlex1266,813,488
194ravenphenix786,789,120
195DiCarpio691606,767,520
196Khamul the Easterling1556,598,350
197malasi4416,247,585
198Firefly1006,103,200
199Opaads1606,094,720
200Ikenga1165,963,792
201Neutrino805,845,870
202KaruK1305,746,390
203Alex1975855,739,540
204kezsezro1105,696,040
205CALAVEA2505,599,240
206dariomgsilva895,450,677
207The Shaman1385,054,112
208Thedonito305,002,920
209KRAMPUS1204,991,040
210AURELIO CASILLAS1204,933,560
211ghost0661194,925,767
212MuebleitorG21504,916,710
213lordnazgul2404,740,930
214jenkins67654,623,650
215EL CABO1104,534,970
216SuperErick404,204,640
217chorrillano804,182,400
218taham2853,809,580
219ovica553,704,855
220Diaz903,629,340
221Arkantos603,560,400
222ErnestoB4903,515,410
223xfactor803,488,080
224Volitza913,196,739
225MilitarDonorio19881003,191,990
226Tiger B503,051,600
227Darkman502,921,250
228O Barbas202,907,340
229BANGORRU552,784,645
230entexnos502,759,550
231Elanor502,735,150
232Ron eXtremix502,733,600
233Ceda502,421,750
234Huguito602,410,920
235SaKaZuKi502,371,250
236Magus502,310,700
237BoosterAl502,150,650
238Ntimperdolis1402,145,700
239the god father502,132,550
240hoobline502,099,100
241Boshian552,060,080
242tsitoubill102,010,310
243Lord Bendtner401,874,040
244Tiago3861,711,792
245tver201,664,200
246Maximillion501,664,150
247FelipeGoldstein621,582,240
248VOKRRI951,442,575
249TripleKola201,204,520
250FLASH501,183,360
251kole radovis301,168,380
252MANIAK11101,163,480
253gates4011571,154,062
254USforce50989,850
255Santiago4520796,600
256ROKAST100714,220
257Grosbill80713,070
258DAKLEY90635,310
259Jeferson098765110337,700
260HacKey5104,160