Bulgaria

Total Damage: 31,490,063,303
Total Hits: 182560
Total Players: 216

Bulgaria victories against Albania: 55/83



Region: North Albania
Battle ID: 12667

Battle start time: 2020-01-27 13:00:01
Battle Type: War

Battles in this region: 79
Past winnners: Albania (30) Bulgaria (18) Greece (14)

Battle last update: 2020-01-29 14:01:02

Albania

Total Damage: 29,489,040,475
Total Hits: 122846
Total Players: 120

Albania victories against Bulgaria: 28/83
1Drethgar8,0631,920,013,499
2Gergita5,1511,209,643,554
3Picaroon4,5101,103,501,084
4AVITOHOL4,369962,378,730
5ogphoenix3,760948,110,403
6Dido554,227890,090,587
7itso4,035848,440,367
8Kulligan4,090816,142,202
9StalkeRBG2,676769,649,483
10Lemmy Kilmister3,925766,859,342
11Yusuke Urameshi3,942757,050,846
12Alcek4,090744,940,595
13xAtilaBGx3,466742,988,693
14AeonFluX3,080680,976,179
15Ekzekytor5,170661,465,513
16Edge2,935655,612,078
17Willy Wonka2,918631,421,621
18Patton3,200623,944,445
19Peaky Blinder3,507622,574,402
20Kapo Gerge2,496604,060,129
21extremoBT3,170594,067,206
22abritous3,298582,138,197
23Panzer2,411565,383,172
24nasko2,453505,303,919
25Boikov1,311471,883,679
26Grouv02,009465,304,828
27goodbeer2,544462,705,103
28Fenabg1,435427,267,516
29GODO162,696421,286,514
30gichka3,062404,151,615
31Andreev2,558387,001,311
32Han Asparuh2,641384,350,460
33Kiki2,100382,453,368
34Nielton2,031354,104,161
35Koukouroukou1,870351,847,804
36Better look around1,640336,058,413
37SOAD1,843323,097,677
38BackOf1,840313,331,760
39VeleV1,138307,496,746
40Gexuwatu1,868305,129,502
41storms2,114286,319,693
42Vssa1,673270,310,134
43Senju Kenshin1,215250,954,330
44Derassi1,554249,977,757
45Tonnodiaz1,257236,482,435
46todoceb1,220212,910,075
47MikaelaShiffrinFan1,280202,463,001
48redfighter2,297199,723,331
49Hailipi1,193191,187,652
50Zabuza1,296163,956,398
51NeGluRiO800151,374,640
52Jamesdelaney1,297147,225,002
53ByBatu841142,364,522
54William Birkin885131,677,834
55ixion1,102129,668,921
56DGacev295100,744,974
57Espor51095,777,468
58Albert wesker61193,638,610
59Aczino84692,557,138
60JacQ stankO1,25390,766,968
61TugaWolf64585,560,729
62sPoXxx46074,387,476
63PowerGuido62070,472,613
64Ignis1745069,429,995
65Governador59068,240,203
66larosena45063,764,006
67satoru150063,252,009
68ReLaXbg26060,198,281
69Iskandar7055,056,491
70Elanor43054,500,639
71True Damage62052,501,091
72Niceone35052,358,006
73Valuk1,02546,895,974
74Evans34046,526,049
75Darth Bane99146,476,495
76The Last Lynx Pardinus27541,789,941
77Plamenfm29041,366,220
78Dibex31040,561,717
79Susan Storm24039,224,974
80Franky39137,940,099
81sLaSh524037,576,632
82Zafir027035,966,235
83SPIRIT OF DEATH77035,820,187
84Feng Shui58035,043,410
85d0ct0rward0m31634,996,608
86R9R1033834,735,671
87grobaro2,51933,834,790
88Kukata8839333,004,341
89Raiden71032,513,579
90Gabi23032,355,769
91boromir21732,287,146
92batto6o24031,881,849
93Jezuz56731,715,952
94Fikip29531,421,721
95Myxata03227530,283,495
96Cycunka88838730,011,271
97BlackStalLion43529,491,555
98oliver9031029,458,215
99tyrlaka23828,440,048
100PierJa47528,070,715
101vrajeala30028,065,046
102Quetzalcoatl17527,744,440
103adrianM21027,388,614
104Dormillon21027,298,698
105dejavukah21627,289,269
106Mavros Kourampies24125,815,699
107monta31025,501,325
108P U N I S H E R26024,994,650
109Rochet20024,760,360
110bogoy58023,517,120
111Neutrino17021,720,634
112Witcher3121,263,895
113Arctic13021,120,944
114Djambaz16020,303,648
115BBoyko24620,119,549
116nodaz9921020,112,901
117idtt23018,904,198
118Marvolo14018,902,407
119Mr Gabiru 74941518,872,723
120opalek32418,531,102
121Facebook21518,527,475
122She0l18018,485,694
123Drako Yang47018,234,435
124ultrakiller22017,947,710
125Lo0pinG41016,000,783
126DARKWOLF13014,311,229
127Gehenna14012,182,028
128plesho21012,141,101
129zeropol13012,085,710
130entexnos28012,083,204
131HUNTER21011,575,061
132VelAco13011,412,543
133Eklavyaa10510,330,546
134Obiwan Kenobi27110,314,815
135misteriosa24010,274,760
136CitraMoN25010,078,310
137Vapabo1309,289,605
138inaroni2408,850,592
139Zepar2418,508,627
140Kaca9951918,480,517
141maberub1108,465,326
142Sarpek1408,426,621
143NeverOrDie858,263,426
144PumbaaTheWarthog2008,110,360
145DonChe1107,745,978
146Lutrak1907,727,477
147GhuU1807,693,524
148Miltiados1127,633,737
149Naya1367,331,422
150Schrute607,250,538
151Onun731906,988,922
152Lalo2922006,951,460
153Bambobee1356,561,951
154Sari imam2006,393,316
155bruteforce606,272,190
156Feroig Siul1606,259,200
157Biropiec956,122,161
158Weyou2005,725,800
159jDeveloper1405,432,910
160RDangel905,288,967
161Sirok sokak3195,159,039
162Mihaylov274,934,149
163ani ani604,899,108
164nEsTa1304,895,865
165Adasar1404,889,835
166kezsezro1204,795,084
167kokikokov704,750,786
168Triarii1004,659,424
169PenaNieto1604,388,400
170Kotarak1494,362,194
171JorgeGaming23504,215,000
172Hermes1001924,151,276
173Jadely303,661,515
174sponge913,596,952
175valhalla853,522,060
176Myky203,390,840
177dariomgsilva853,153,840
178kyerby602,642,798
179LORD BARON SAMEDI952,611,028
180xfactor502,512,335
181Kruger602,496,198
182JumpyLion502,308,997
183Walker902,286,567
184Emence19Vi3012,272,948
185RCDE23512,269,873
186Night wish602,223,318
187comenzi202,124,600
188paqka522,074,609
189Brunobap601,954,488
190The Punisher501,940,890
191Jomiabe501,850,025
192Izgariashtata501,847,175
193Huang501,819,125
194PasRatunkowy501,804,465
195Grosbill2151,747,177
196Mersobap501,680,450
197King Richard601,666,578
198Magus501,627,465
199Khamul the Easterling501,500,450
200Ken Tafiten501,491,075
201Anne Bonny501,460,100
202Kirito101,408,875
203eradev301,322,685
204Alamistral751,049,625
205BrokeNBoneS90976,392
206zoro11130962,325
207Zarina10768,818
208AniDroiid100761,250
209Tonchi160665,378
210Cersei90549,252
211Kojou10525,480
212kaampg10459,398
213Belizarius10385,103
214VojnikMs10378,923
215Matejsh10378,683
216HewMan340125,979
1coassss5,9121,947,202,272
2ylber56,2001,772,548,060
3Buldozer6,5321,527,383,529
4a herceg5,3891,431,780,047
5Moonshadow4,1871,379,314,303
6iqiroptarmikut4,3181,176,455,102
7BiG Serxhio3,2711,066,158,638
8CoAmass3,597981,116,699
9Gelerth2,200934,190,960
10bgajic3,350878,349,700
11CemiSRB3,010824,067,770
12Cooi2,460805,290,050
13Piko3,015794,938,805
14Multipass2,099677,889,735
15Srbenda2,460544,026,850
16BosnaFanatik2,040511,705,623
17D 281,760502,139,240
18No Name1,835473,092,712
19K o B2,129470,780,459
20Ded Gjoluli1,602463,228,528
21Mister Smith1,220417,104,570
22Vuk921,746403,746,684
23Praetorian2,138361,863,417
24Mr Bushi1,988360,630,604
25K1naski1,485331,077,420
26okram901,980316,471,090
27Desteroid1,139304,607,615
28HaaKHaaK1,580301,141,280
29Govedo1,060277,452,636
30Faker1,110273,272,480
31sergente garcia1,942250,059,231
32Harisharko1,135248,599,970
33GLADIJAJATOR1,157246,896,308
34Lokomotiva Miricina1,001235,512,111
35iCobra971,240221,254,120
36martin dean769219,033,908
37Sandstorm680214,233,327
38Yo Yo Yo1,320197,368,443
39someoneelse1,070190,657,480
40BoosterAl805187,549,705
41fischio1,231166,643,823
42Gedeon660165,099,000
43szqlny800153,727,830
44Aleko841153,075,341
45Kingsman24655147,260,950
46Marchelo580146,385,270
47FileMilos89705145,109,440
48Otis Redding550138,658,700
49Dragan657138,284,329
50Spartacus Al617136,517,786
51samara91672128,432,712
52Illyrian1665125,300,460
53Modesty Blaise540124,795,430
54username12215120,869,355
55Dejan426120,167,491
56illyrian928120,097,504
57Kemolin0348118,093,906
58RuPi645114,460,940
59Heisenberg962112,576,673
60Urushihara521109,960,755
61Bardia486103,095,757
62Korea936101,015,428
63Crnobradi42598,121,941
64pericalatas42097,012,430
65SuperSoldier60596,444,400
66LosPollosHermanos45287,291,596
67Sekulla1,24186,264,926
68GARDOSH54086,041,070
69likelike71082,962,570
70WorldJustice54282,652,748
71TBPTKO39377,398,999
72iMmortep42572,343,500
73Don Juan Corleone21966,773,769
74teodor29562,426,720
75SaulGoodman25552,979,529
76covece33050,755,980
77Boca23048,714,920
78mark00st34048,597,780
79zikaartiljerac23047,363,440
80Burkina Faso29044,825,090
81Sepultura27043,232,340
82Al Commando21241,965,228
83Boyka24038,267,380
84Dardan25538,244,135
85Uki SRBENDA26036,472,620
86Gong19032,407,350
87Zatezni20029,619,000
88ciro il cuoco29325,234,824
89TomiAlb14024,637,490
90Vojvoda Novica Cerovic12723,143,210
91veliki ratnik16023,079,420
92Nojzi21022,395,660
93Mehel27021,777,770
94Daca oO13619,128,672
95Senaid199413019,114,160
96MrBlackHat38616,391,628
97gaciowygaciowy11111,935,578
98Sir Psycho Sexy14011,707,510
99Chaos Chaser2178,695,218
100Donggle1658,682,540
101Zmaj BiH1967,975,828
102Xforce1407,254,950
103Sula1197,047,277
104psy4ak1206,166,630
105stampzz1405,966,800
106Ermin 871525,958,400
107Basevic1005,953,850
108zenica11005,183,600
109chobok1205,138,520
110Hrabro Srce1365,137,536
111Neymar BiH1144,472,562
112Ponosan Bosanac1154,380,235
113Hulk BiH1124,291,728
114kkjb881003,944,200
115Pilsudczyk903,742,830
116Punisher 011293,710,427
117akm990703,185,030
118Arminho1281,712,320
119Extremista301,448,940
120Uladzimir Leanidavich101,445,310