Ukraine

Total Damage: 246,092,568
Total Hits: 2638
Total Players: 12

Ukraine victories against Bulgaria: 90/236



Region: Zaporozhia
Battle ID: 13132

Battle start time: 2020-02-13 15:25:05
Battle Type: Resistance War

Battles in this region: 27
Past winnners: Ukraine (13) Bulgaria (11) Romania (2)

Battle last update: 2020-02-15 16:32:05

Bulgaria

Total Damage: 16,346,973
Total Hits: 390
Total Players: 6

Bulgaria victories against Ukraine: 146/236
1JovanaDzo602122,021,186
2itso55042,418,750
3Lokomotiva Miricina30324,035,213
4RCDE237014,449,540
5Nesalomiv25613,334,612
6Picaroon1006,396,800
7Arctic1006,213,600
8Moldova1156,194,015
9Georgref605,760,240
10Sula4804,048,160
11teeer33201614,910
12peeer666201605,542
1kokikokov1406,569,874
2Kiko903,380,319
3Alcek502,448,370
4Atlantida502,094,370
5Edge20934,104
6MikeVanDike40919,936