Serbia

Total Damage: 2,125,698,546
Total Hits: 15974
Total Players: 69

Serbia victories against Bulgaria: 45/74



Region: Southern Serbia
Battle ID: 13161

Battle start time: 2020-02-14 10:23:25
Battle Type: Resistance War

Battles in this region: 12
Past winnners: Serbia (8) Republic of Macedonia (FYROM) (2) Bulgaria (1)

Battle last update: 2020-02-16 10:26:50

Bulgaria

Total Damage: 119,312,442
Total Hits: 1892
Total Players: 15

Bulgaria victories against Serbia: 29/74
1TBPTKO956236,869,618
2Moonshadow890190,870,680
3bgajic780164,859,420
4Zatezni730144,550,820
5Srbenda600139,086,750
6Piko1,01690,146,562
7Modesty Blaise48087,412,930
8pericalatas35084,428,970
9Gelerth79064,206,230
10okram9037058,010,070
11Kingsman2440553,963,270
12CoAmass23049,575,580
13Sepultura26047,953,590
14Sumadinac19522039,963,820
15Otis Redding20038,452,380
16Extremista44033,980,280
17Knez36829,935,861
18The Great39529,802,145
19Yo Yo Yo22528,721,655
20Marchelo23028,593,840
21coassss11028,416,790
22Del Boy16521,266,790
23banko7623021,098,910
24Sivi26020,396,020
25K1naski24018,620,480
26Gedeon24018,258,285
27Galadrael32017,884,160
28VoyvodaOdVutre27017,306,790
29combe198515016,962,720
30El Tarlo10016,552,400
31VojvodaVuk22616,348,916
32papiga11515,803,833
33MalikTintilinic23515,308,135
34Boca16014,808,040
35Multipass22514,263,860
36donxaridis23013,845,080
37Dragan23013,493,370
38RaGEr7211,761,034
39GARDOSH11010,295,110
40Vojvoda Novica Cerovic1819,857,260
41chaknorriskv919,528,519
42szqlny1309,342,970
43Giagiorgos1008,974,350
44Dejan508,968,800
45vidojko1458,938,370
46Burkina Faso1407,497,420
47veliki ratnik1407,414,260
48Komita677,244,371
49Edward Tich656,718,325
50Zmaj od Avale1006,401,980
51rat1234706,337,630
52radovlje1155,987,015
53Kosta455,731,950
54Lord Bendtner705,274,760
55Ljubi cika805,097,200
56Floki805,021,810
57Urushihara904,456,620
58VojvodaSindjelic904,418,640
59eRatnik994704,194,540
60Vincent Vane753,421,050
61D 28503,329,550
62zikaartiljerac503,057,250
63Uki SRBENDA602,912,820
64Cooi502,904,000
65milenijum502,288,850
66djEr0502,238,250
67ady71101,781,940
68Jon Snow271,771,092
69MARIMAR10511,760
1Mag Grey71147,148,741
2gamer12011,360,070
3Froken1757,691,505
4SlavoSS856,689,415
5todoceb606,300,370
6sinch1306,276,920
7LamerMan1306,257,940
8Grandman1205,767,800
9jmgl615,654,081
10storms505,569,850
11gargabg905,371,730
12The Battle of Doiran902,007,720
13Chakala501,871,900
14MONARA10677,180
15Edge10667,220