United Arab Emirates

Total Damage: 712,965,345
Total Hits: 6770
Total Players: 13

United Arab Emirates victories against Saudi Arabia: 10/37



Region: Sharjah and Ajman
Battle ID: 13167

Battle start time: 2020-02-14 12:25:28
Battle Type: Resistance War

Battles in this region: 6
Past winnners: United Arab Emirates (3) Saudi Arabia (3)

Battle last update: 2020-02-16 12:26:52

Saudi Arabia

Total Damage: 291,632,049
Total Hits: 4122
Total Players: 30

Saudi Arabia victories against United Arab Emirates: 27/37
1Kirito915186,229,285
2staloun1,262166,037,593
3fallco1,417139,178,840
4sPoXxx80051,497,960
5Dido5561043,276,480
6xAtilaBGx51131,257,870
7boromir18023,166,000
8ogphoenix27016,538,310
9Lutrak13215,400,131
10V e l e V23013,719,960
11Gexuwatu16113,074,162
12AndreaL1727,785,924
13JorgeGaming231105,802,830
1Ragnarok75040,626,720
2CemiSRB29025,649,250
3Fikus33025,474,020
4Machak15423,034,394
5Benito Amilcare M13022,412,780
6DembeRR11013,228,050
7Senaid19948012,770,550
8Buldozer10011,995,100
9Zer0Xx16511,540,750
10LosPollosHermanos15711,365,759
11OpenSource9510,171,840
12Great10010,015,045
13GLADIJAJATOR909,634,410
14Klek3572109,038,400
15radovlje1306,767,630
16FileMilos89755,735,070
17THOR1515,368,214
18seticanin805,219,420
19BumbelBee1094,148,213
20Shisui603,862,500
21Zvonko933,684,519
22Husein Kapetan Gradascevic953,569,625
23Pollex913,519,334
24Kulin Ban883,446,520
25Amel Bosna903,394,800
26Oliver Q511,928,769
27Stifler491,770,370
28BokoHaram341,356,192
29Storm20768,100
30Emre Can145135,705