United Kingdom

Total Damage: 399,773,647
Total Hits: 4449
Total Players: 6

United Kingdom victories against Ireland: 41/114



Region: Wales
Battle ID: 13168

Battle start time: 2020-02-14 13:19:53
Battle Type: Resistance War

Battles in this region: 39
Past winnners: Ireland (19) United Kingdom (15) Croatia (2)

Battle last update: 2020-02-16 13:21:53

Ireland

Total Damage: 42,007,708
Total Hits: 883
Total Players: 4

Ireland victories against United Kingdom: 73/114
1Plamenfm1,062162,406,566
2extremoBT1,27784,867,925
3eradev80571,812,440
4MalikTintilinic77239,493,148
5HaaKHaaK47035,772,480
6Dalululn635,421,088
1LiamTatlock26023,799,210
2Hidorion3578,872,734
3Winston Hope Smith2165,403,349
4berry mcminnar503,932,415