Sri Lanka

Total Damage: 48,569,760
Total Hits: 440
Total Players: 3

Sri Lanka victories against Saudi Arabia: 17/48



Region: Ruhunu
Battle ID: 14679

Battle start time: 2020-03-25 08:25:20
Battle Type: Resistance War

Battles in this region: 48
Past winnners: Peru (16) Saudi Arabia (15) Sri Lanka (10)

Battle last update: 2020-03-27 08:26:38

Saudi Arabia

Total Damage: 117,350,475
Total Hits: 1005
Total Players: 6

Saudi Arabia victories against Sri Lanka: 31/48
1Arkantos16018,164,780
2LordNibbler1015,446,170
3Baniny27014,958,810
1BiG Serxhio20040,988,800
2CarloDeRio24534,190,485
3DARKWOLF24015,547,360
4Sir Psycho Sexy14510,916,305
5blackjack7510,034,025
6salko1005,673,500