Ukraine

Total Damage: 2,114,955,398
Total Hits: 7822
Total Players: 18

Ukraine victories against Bulgaria: 90/236



Region: Siveria and Sloboda
Battle ID: 16586

Battle start time: 2020-05-22 07:30:01
Battle Type: Resistance War

Battles in this region: 64
Past winnners: Bulgaria (38) Ukraine (21) United States of America (2)

Battle last update: 2020-05-24 07:30:03

Bulgaria

Total Damage: 2,018,360,936
Total Hits: 9905
Total Players: 35

Bulgaria victories against Ukraine: 146/236
1JacQ stankO2,179600,969,561
2radovlje1,936577,448,072
3Willy Wonka600209,595,000
4Salah ad Din Yusuf400166,330,800
5Sepultura500157,119,250
6CemiSRB43098,918,900
7Multipass47082,544,007
8King Richard23060,105,660
9jedimindtrick20049,568,600
10Robiuhas13031,576,950
11bgajic27028,177,170
12Bradonja5014,091,000
13CoAmass14010,064,460
14Govedo1379,631,648
15AndriiM407,592,440
16Kaca995503,948,950
17bequeM103,887,730
18okram90503,385,200
1sPoXxx1,485554,241,600
2Dido55930231,306,330
3Shahsaba720194,918,150
4Edge635191,376,070
5GODO16660184,808,125
6Better look around23088,354,310
7Engelmm27064,937,940
8Jordan155260162,754,478
9Vssa30059,954,400
10dzunka61548,708,985
11satoru124042,375,660
12Jadely14039,279,700
13Generallisimus44433,966,334
14Zarina10528,779,470
15astra25028,456,550
16todoceb12021,503,790
17kermit32021,048,140
18Screamer10019,783,600
19bzylek5014,240,750
20Ron eXtremix16012,196,260
21MONARA15011,952,600
22Caballero Negro15010,047,900
23kokikokov819,859,293
24gargabg1308,853,910
25eradev806,308,240
26misho856,009,925
27comenzi845,793,816
28idtt705,455,910
29SoD JUNIOR2504,216,000
30Joro02051,683,410
31Konzul571,674,546
32itso201,663,960
33Hailipi10729,500
34Hitsuga10563,620
35sisi148557,664