France

Total Damage: 584,473,995
Total Hits: 6136
Total Players: 31

France victories against Portugal: 51/67



Region: Algarve
Battle ID: 16591

Battle start time: 2020-05-22 11:00:03
Battle Type: War

Battles in this region: 72
Past winnners: Portugal (33) Brazil (24) France (8)

Battle last update: 2020-05-24 11:05:02

Portugal

Total Damage: 292,935,363
Total Hits: 1549
Total Players: 6

Portugal victories against France: 16/67
1Kirito421136,746,043
2RDangel43537,982,895
3Zafir046034,934,350
4NeverOrDie34034,691,660
5Feroig Siul38029,456,440
6Jomiabe34023,386,950
7Adasar22123,257,104
8MchPy23123,183,335
9Evans28022,536,340
10JavyMike36021,985,740
11PenaNieto36621,029,736
12TheKiller6534620,053,067
13William Birkin6019,653,960
14Kruger8018,077,970
15Hong Taiji27815,650,536
16Kuate22114,871,311
17Drako Yang18011,943,640
18Lalo29211511,156,250
19Ignis17409,588,480
20Don Camello1108,655,680
21Mortis1008,640,040
22Popeye1306,176,430
23DanielGOIN1505,510,405
24GoldDiamond814,444,065
25Severete Dakari1054,327,890
26nEsTa503,475,050
27Albert wesker503,422,400
28Ravenmon963,080,448
29Dr Benito502,989,250
30ociel502,904,750
31Forever 2610661,780
1Triarii708202,994,628
2HaaKHaaK45035,861,130
3Donggle17027,340,330
4Faker9015,482,880
5xaron80717,749,395
6NSCyn603,507,000