Indonesia

Total Damage: 1,328,813,835
Total Hits: 13545
Total Players: 12

Indonesia victories against Saudi Arabia: 14/44



Region: Bali
Battle ID: 17487

Battle start time: 2020-06-29 08:28:46
Battle Type: Resistance War

Battles in this region: 12
Past winnners: Peru (4) Indonesia (4) Saudi Arabia (3)

Battle last update: 2020-07-01 08:30:03

Saudi Arabia

Total Damage: 172,968,373
Total Hits: 3226
Total Players: 5

Saudi Arabia victories against Indonesia: 30/44
1Rochet2,440405,373,260
2Kiki3,500270,507,400
3Alcek1,480161,535,530
4ByBatu1,850158,352,600
5larosena99099,126,700
6Kenyi1,07582,003,155
7Djambaz44049,336,980
8Apullum41029,811,510
9Engelmm35025,686,150
10sLaSh525021,679,900
11Joro061013,255,300
12Zarina15012,145,350
1KasimQ76066,731,336
2RoyceBracket92566,070,024
3Atlantida52035,372,493
4FANnOLi4513,791,831
5mutit5701,002,689