Colombia

Total Damage: 1,300,875,394
Total Hits: 14421
Total Players: 11

Colombia victories against Peru: 26/74



Region: Cundiboyacense
Battle ID: 17492

Battle start time: 2020-06-29 09:23:29
Battle Type: Resistance War

Battles in this region: 38
Past winnners: Mexico (24) Colombia (9) Peru (4)

Battle last update: 2020-07-01 09:25:03

Peru

Total Damage: 2,420,019,947
Total Hits: 24493
Total Players: 40

Peru victories against Colombia: 48/74
1Bajram4,053352,116,422
2Willy Wonka2,977257,215,056
3CemiSRB1,583191,618,810
4LordNibbler2,000128,504,130
5D 281,400117,973,900
6DanielGOIN600105,128,400
7StevanG47839,847,036
8motorina38532,013,520
9BillyGrande34529,300,970
10Crnobradi35026,027,400
11BiG Serxhio25021,129,750
1SlavoSS1,543492,363,848
2Pitufina1,742147,986,140
3IsaakSirko1,908147,051,825
4DaarioNahari1,640135,167,160
5Rosiel1,350117,863,850
6monta90093,978,000
7Heliogabalo68093,365,250
8SaKaZuKi1,11088,384,530
9Sansskrit50086,108,000
10Forno2260085,888,200
11Jean1,21085,093,250
12SuperMexic1,12084,120,840
13Ron eXtremix94077,254,270
14Fibos87074,332,910
15A L B E D O75061,565,250
16MaquinaDeLaMuerte30053,661,750
17Multi de chorrillano71050,553,700
18Mr Gabiru 74945043,421,300
19tapuban20041,027,200
20Nocte55039,673,750
21gamer51035,898,090
22MilitarDonorio198820034,997,800
23CALAVEA20034,093,200
24Elanor35027,160,000
25Kenyi30022,310,400
26Arkantos25020,487,400
27Frost75717,745,594
28SuperErick25017,304,500
29Nefertiti21015,766,170
30Stiffmeister50013,957,500
31Kirito15013,830,750
32ErnestoB420011,762,600
33Gustavo2punto015010,318,800
34Emisfires4515010,306,500
35Causita15010,292,400
36Radovis3939,888,970
37SanteD34005,384,400
38NeGluRiO503,942,200
39Kodores503,373,050
40TheRedSkies2002,338,600