Venezuela

Total Damage: 130,172,460
Total Hits: 1555
Total Players: 2

Venezuela victories against Mexico: 27/80



Region: Zulian
Battle ID: 17516

Battle start time: 2020-06-29 22:19:30
Battle Type: Resistance War

Battles in this region: 41
Past winnners: Mexico (23) Venezuela (11) Serbia (3)

Battle last update: 2020-07-01 22:20:09

Mexico

Total Damage: 152,740,150
Total Hits: 3277
Total Players: 5

Mexico victories against Venezuela: 53/80
1gaciowygaciowy1,18095,833,520
2DanielGOIN37534,338,940
1JorgeGaming231,45057,736,874
2NightWolf1,11543,168,155
3SuperChavin42042,897,608
4Han Asparuh304,947,306
5Juan Doe2623,990,207