Serbia

Total Damage: 1,432,140,434
Total Hits: 14855
Total Players: 24

Serbia victories against Montenegro: 105/135



Region: North Montenegrin Mountains
Battle ID: 17524

Battle start time: 2020-06-30 02:39:20
Battle Type: War

Battles in this region: 66
Past winnners: Serbia (31) Montenegro (21) Republic of Macedonia (FYROM) (7)

Battle last update: 2020-07-02 02:40:07

Montenegro

Total Damage: 82,496,920
Total Hits: 1005
Total Players: 2

Montenegro victories against Serbia: 30/135
1Izgariashtata2,210183,094,340
2The Great2,025176,559,975
3Polyarnyy Medved780160,735,840
4The Game603156,754,924
5Knez1,575138,790,665
6Andreyu400114,483,600
7StevanG86472,188,064
8CemiSRB20054,222,200
9reddan61052,080,120
10Myky62051,462,520
11gaciowygaciowy50047,995,950
12Small64032,439,040
13Dormillon34026,004,560
14Dominatorul31025,715,220
15MilexxD28025,057,510
16RDangel30022,101,600
17NeverOrDie25017,878,000
18rrrevan25016,738,000
19veliki ratnik20014,332,000
20todoceb20014,056,600
21Cool Chip50014,004,500
22hazard50711,709,672
23Greto1501,937,250
24Hudson5411,798,284
1eradev55047,291,750
2TheGodfather45535,205,170