Bosnia and Herzegovina

Total Damage: 1,815,169,600
Total Hits: 11340
Total Players: 14

Bosnia and Herzegovina victories against Serbia: 59/157



Region: Herzegovina
Battle ID: 17534

Battle start time: 2020-06-30 09:38:14
Battle Type: Resistance War

Battles in this region: 40
Past winnners: Bosnia and Herzegovina (16) Serbia (14) Republic of Macedonia (FYROM) (6)

Battle last update: 2020-07-02 09:40:03

Serbia

Total Damage: 2,663,802,688
Total Hits: 24150
Total Players: 41

Serbia victories against Bosnia and Herzegovina: 98/157
1Alita2,9001,010,467,350
2Lemmy Kilmister1,300186,935,300
3Azrael1,450151,086,700
4CSKABG11,300101,078,900
5Picaroon75067,091,750
6comenzi85064,776,800
7Boklukomil75050,369,250
8fosejk141048,654,170
9Miro58045,721,980
10Corsair35033,774,900
11TarrnovoV35027,074,850
12Dido5520017,786,800
13redhooligan1006,629,600
14tyrlaka503,721,250
1GARDOSH2,951847,352,561
2Gedeon1,310408,459,947
3Sumadinac1951,250183,849,050
4Cooi570107,637,413
5RaGEr55085,593,200
6Piko1,06076,322,995
7SOLAR33071,201,760
8zikaartiljerac1,05067,485,565
9Pinki70066,593,940
10Del Boy1,22962,238,406
11CoAmass1,10060,967,060
12Vingador1,05048,326,250
13Moonshadow75047,356,050
14Govedo78544,822,096
15Zmaj od Avale55044,386,265
16unimer68041,996,460
17Extremista70038,537,814
18combe198570036,851,570
19Bilmez86134,897,536
20rat123458031,222,219
21vertu64029,075,606
22Sepultura15025,455,710
23MARIMAR43521,034,860
24szqlny35020,795,355
25Mister Smith25015,566,075
26redzi42013,812,626
27Edward Tich29513,599,677
28samara9125012,556,950
29veliki ratnik25012,540,500
30Willy Wonka20012,132,120
31okram9021012,040,847
32Filimon8945711,504,486
33pantod25011,489,625
34Ljubi cika25011,284,525
35hazard5379,747,519
36TBPTKO1508,929,830
37xxxx1007,842,870
38Kaca995503,016,090
39Srbenda502,642,150
40Vuk92502,073,155
41kurt50563,955