Portugal

Total Damage: 4,531,111,471
Total Hits: 22505
Total Players: 14

Portugal victories against Serbia: 5/19



Region: Azores
Battle ID: 17536

Battle start time: 2020-06-30 10:03:42
Battle Type: Resistance War

Battles in this region: 112
Past winnners: Brazil (32) France (31) Portugal (22)

Battle last update: 2020-07-02 10:05:05

Serbia

Total Damage: 5,582,740,304
Total Hits: 33131
Total Players: 35

Serbia victories against Portugal: 14/19
1tyrlaka3,1001,151,631,250
2The Last Lynx Pardinus3,080970,227,690
3sPoXxx3,880772,458,120
4MarteLuso2,803456,332,194
5carf22,620454,558,020
6Nefertiti1,350161,193,150
7Vasco da Gama767156,894,452
8Miro1,14099,326,980
9MIRD96673,234,834
10Sergio Quevedo70872,634,967
11Mortis84266,109,054
12dariomgsilva49538,208,555
13JADB135430,269,805
14xaron8040028,032,400
1coassss7,2053,250,836,580
2bgajic4,150392,656,000
3Drethgar925258,181,615
4Modesty Blaise2,750228,695,300
5Otis Redding1,850172,304,000
6samara912,020147,110,370
7D 281,457123,026,300
8Moonshadow1,102112,914,054
9combe19851,030100,903,040
10Skorpionn82967,306,237
11Psycho56060,922,190
12veliki ratnik77059,477,780
13kezsezro72057,434,240
14rat123478056,961,840
15GARDOSH69056,307,160
16Uki SRBENDA72054,449,400
17Multipass58053,893,670
18Martin Luna 7463847,828,308
19Floki47532,543,200
20MARIMAR44032,425,270
21Lord Bendtner45031,757,400
22Srbenda35026,366,900
23okram9031024,371,180
24Extremista30021,265,800
25subagent30020,765,000
26djEr031020,191,540
27zikaartiljerac6019,254,060
28SOLAR6018,256,860
29pantod25016,391,750
30PericSS1006,490,900
31dragica1205,833,880
32pericalatas503,784,450
33Urban540672,680
34hophip60666,350
35Stiv280495,000