Brazil

Total Damage: 2,706,132,540
Total Hits: 9525
Total Players: 5

Brazil victories against Serbia: 51/162



Region: Parana
Battle ID: 21795

Battle start time: 2020-11-20 20:44:08
Battle Type: Resistance War

Battles in this region: 43
Past winnners: Serbia (21) Brazil (12) Mexico (5)

Battle last update: 2020-11-21 20:51:12

Serbia

Total Damage: 15,666,632,950
Total Hits: 92776
Total Players: 57

Serbia victories against Brazil: 111/162
1TheGodfather4,5252,077,985,000
2misho1,970318,761,520
3sirulo132,080201,349,320
4Mag Grey65096,514,600
5Antonio PQD30011,522,100
1Knez4,8602,020,105,036
2The Great5,0651,452,883,123
3coassss7,1951,321,598,147
4B L O O D6,976784,099,064
5rat12345,100660,542,942
6podnovlje3,018638,257,408
7unimer2,585603,629,333
8CoAmass2,615528,562,976
9The Punisher2,201446,364,032
10M e o M a r I3,220444,404,240
11Sumadinac1952,570425,050,802
12Sepultura3,950397,837,390
13Podrigator1,270397,382,190
14StevanG1,130393,533,541
15Urushihara2,671386,733,826
16chaknorriskv2,370364,796,358
17Jon Snow500302,892,528
18Moonshadow1,787301,538,022
19vidojko2,416275,628,934
20Govedo1,230260,507,604
21The Last Lynx Pardinus1,030260,399,456
22MARIMAR3,017252,096,258
23xxxx1,050241,607,952
24Mister Smith1,370234,542,050
25combe19851,850157,682,254
26Killemachine1,956157,177,117
27Dejan1,200142,088,184
28Vuk92600140,895,912
29Floki1,660139,194,252
30pantod1,610136,388,574
31bgajic1,000134,020,680
32MilexxD1,015129,318,493
33Zmaj od Avale770119,472,380
34Artiom Beleaev1,550104,070,802
35Novica Ubica1,00090,968,200
36MARVELIUS1,20080,513,488
37rrrevan1,15078,721,847
38L E G I O N87476,321,117
39Extremista1,00074,215,520
40iBirello85066,014,179
41SimkeBracala45063,303,516
42Engelmm30059,090,304
43Multipass35047,910,623
44Cooi10045,302,720
45GARDOSH10032,261,922
46milenijum40026,609,424
47Tuco45026,556,300
48vertu44526,538,894
49Soy Burro30023,851,764
50Kramer30021,263,243
51Zatezni30019,520,904
52Pinki10018,229,635
53Biropiec25015,141,290
54pericalatas1007,150,764
55Macola bgd2505,678,340
56zikaartiljerac504,272,682
57pinocles501,894,414