Canada

Total Damage: 2,061,551,240
Total Hits: 2540
Total Players: 1

Canada victories against Croatia: 24/62



Region: British Columbia
Battle ID: 21818

Battle start time: 2020-11-21 01:39:39
Battle Type: Resistance War

Battles in this region: 36
Past winnners: Canada (15) United States of America (13) Croatia (7)

Battle last update: 2020-11-23 01:40:07

Croatia

Total Damage: 7,414,738,015
Total Hits: 44845
Total Players: 22

Croatia victories against Canada: 38/62
1D 282,5402,061,551,240
1Hermers5,6301,532,691,683
2Romper3,420746,930,886
3Pasta934,423707,260,983
4Taurus2,996655,135,028
5Polyarnyy Medved4,290610,717,446
6Delete2,091512,704,275
7MrShamo3,890451,880,126
8nEsTa2,570400,927,582
9dinkokev2,938376,762,932
10bhrvoje2,750333,081,901
11Legica1,750183,778,632
12Lone Wolf1,305182,818,761
13Nimesin660136,963,367
14Hrabri Mali Toaster1,372132,915,719
15Ant31,350125,022,217
16Arkan86098,677,586
17Sennheiser40070,361,300
18peter klepec65052,900,094
19Salah ad din Yusuf30035,443,980
20Walker150440031,797,889
21ghost06630021,047,448
22Yoshua50014,918,180