Cuba

Total Damage: 2,357,331,415
Total Hits: 16937
Total Players: 7

Cuba victories against Peru: 32/85



Region: Las Villas
Battle ID: 21845

Battle start time: 2020-11-21 10:15:52
Battle Type: Resistance War

Battles in this region: 115
Past winnners: Peru (34) Cuba (33) Mexico (21)

Battle last update: 2020-11-23 10:20:04

Peru

Total Damage: 2,388,724,743
Total Hits: 12196
Total Players: 20

Peru victories against Cuba: 53/85
1alexM4,050894,876,850
2JerryZGB2,477608,868,685
3carf22,680303,876,410
4titanmarco1,930161,116,580
5Macola bgd3,120132,524,970
6Pericles1,480128,591,920
7ssorin19741,200127,476,000
1SuperErick2,650921,424,910
2chorrillano1,700564,489,820
3YourFather550113,865,850
4ErnestoB4500105,316,435
5BackOf68092,362,844
6Hilerant4e90391,492,827
7SuperMexic45086,764,230
8MaquinaDeLaMuerte40085,460,480
9CALAVEA30059,107,475
10Emisfires4520044,969,400
11Multi de chorrillano60042,321,300
12Lamar Odon50034,852,370
13YakuzaK840332,956,323
14tapuban15031,665,585
15TheRedSkies20026,200,440
16AtHorda40014,331,800
17Sansskrit21012,787,824
18Sarpek20012,687,920
19PicoQuispe4009,665,390
20SantiRuber8006,001,520