Serbia

Total Damage: 5,394,547,838
Total Hits: 23159
Total Players: 19

Serbia victories against Spain: 110/155



Region: Extremadura
Battle ID: 21851

Battle start time: 2020-11-21 12:18:14
Battle Type: War

Battles in this region: 10
Past winnners: Spain (5) Serbia (2) Brazil (1)

Battle last update: 2020-11-23 12:20:04

Spain

Total Damage: 3,564,854,786
Total Hits: 15252
Total Players: 8

Spain victories against Serbia: 45/155
1coassss6,0702,086,399,820
2Artiom Beleaev6,1711,119,681,532
3satoru11,510681,595,800
4dragica12,815630,916,570
5The Punisher683150,216,206
6B L O O D450147,127,500
7banko761,000143,425,200
8Walker150433098,304,930
9James Bond1,90091,448,550
10Sumadinac19545064,434,600
11Skorpionn49051,176,970
12Mister Smith20035,900,400
13Akanaka35030,753,450
14Knez20022,160,200
15The Great10014,214,100
16Akibaki1231908,653,060
17Tuco1007,791,200
18987654321005,766,900
19Husky504,580,850
1adrian19846,6551,876,254,905
2TheHarvester3,027718,435,831
3Delol3,140462,123,110
4Vormav1,650366,162,550
5P U N I S H E R15048,309,750
6Warlock43038,772,540
7Buckwheat McCoy15037,339,650
8Blobdude5017,456,450