Montenegro

Total Damage: 6,493,678,389
Total Hits: 24931
Total Players: 7

Montenegro victories against Serbia: 35/166



Region: North Montenegrin Mountains
Battle ID: 21853

Battle start time: 2020-11-21 13:58:09
Battle Type: Resistance War

Battles in this region: 88
Past winnners: Serbia (51) Montenegro (23) Republic of Macedonia (FYROM) (7)

Battle last update: 2020-11-23 14:00:06

Serbia

Total Damage: 589,452,523
Total Hits: 4800
Total Players: 8

Serbia victories against Montenegro: 131/166
1TheGodfather5,6113,356,831,719
2adrian19846,1351,651,260,935
3steppenwolf3,000362,477,350
4batto6o3,000360,552,000
5satoru13,205340,457,245
6Pinki3,220308,123,140
7MARIMAR760113,976,000
1SuperChavin1,670350,344,055
2podnovlje1,06073,707,715
3Edward Tich45048,759,192
4Mortis52038,735,508
5MIRD40031,332,784
6Yosemite Sam40021,818,752
7Podrigator25020,173,510
8Jon Snow504,581,007