Chile

Total Damage: 5,469,362,698
Total Hits: 28059
Total Players: 10

Chile victories against Bolivia: 8/10



Region: Santa Cruz
Battle ID: 21854

Battle start time: 2020-11-21 15:13:38
Battle Type: War

Battles in this region: 43
Past winnners: Peru (21) Bolivia (13) Paraguay (5)

Battle last update: 2020-11-23 15:15:02

Bolivia

Total Damage: 915,218,758
Total Hits: 7432
Total Players: 6

Bolivia victories against Chile: 2/10
1Bellgor8,3351,661,380,160
2Sar Bel3,3601,314,893,475
3Nigmata3,934996,365,452
4Baniny4,248436,979,257
5miafrancez2,800428,657,200
6Zafir02,857414,156,259
7She0l1,315147,493,205
8Bikkin35043,669,350
9TheCrow40015,710,400
10IMDanielGOIN46010,057,940
1SuperChavin4,220485,554,260
2DonChe400168,064,800
3Trilly62377,819,490
4AndreaL86370,028,998
5Toporagno72661,410,210
6Colmillos60052,341,000