Greece

Total Damage: 14,417,955,026
Total Hits: 22167
Total Players: 7

Greece victories against Republic of Macedonia (FYROM): 133/299



Region: Thessaly
Battle ID: 23603

Battle start time: 2021-01-12 13:08:40
Battle Type: Resistance War

Battles in this region: 27
Past winnners: Greece (13) Republic of Macedonia (FYROM) (10) Bulgaria (3)

Battle last update: 2021-01-14 13:10:05

Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)

Total Damage: 36,953,753,728
Total Hits: 80745
Total Players: 29

Republic of Macedonia (FYROM) victories against Greece: 166/299
1Drethgar12,28510,954,834,200
2Sari imam4,9321,943,885,056
3Giagiorgos1,7501,022,773,520
4donxaridis1,200167,438,150
5Toppertje500120,443,700
6Black Owl250114,230,250
7Gunner1,25094,350,150
1Scorpion7,5706,606,006,710
2Positive M3,4506,302,176,109
3extremoBT6,0313,868,364,209
4DobroDe10,3503,476,219,321
5SPIRIT OF DEATH5,3503,198,999,878
6Bc0011,8233,156,495,294
7laprih6,7552,905,138,967
8Mikac4,0651,899,782,687
9Sasuke Uchihaa6,4601,801,278,638
10kapitendarko4,0561,120,680,574
11Mr SM1,250693,483,134
12Ajdemi Popushi2,800362,778,956
13Djambaz1,070258,462,135
14danilogv510227,945,974
15Hiscok980200,257,416
16Doran1,170164,580,481
17pecoMKD1,261149,270,484
18Kapo Gerge769113,935,857
19Butel47086,033,529
20Felner1,06066,731,206
21Weyou40057,282,735
22Eusap1,00050,252,000
23Trixmi45740,821,708
24peri55434,308,347
25MaKheDoNiK35032,285,001
26MakedonecMKD28423,947,610
27Matejsh5018,978,120
28VojnikMs5018,876,503
29Kittl35018,380,145