Chile

Total Damage: 70,072,050,984
Total Hits: 98490
Total Players: 25

Chile victories against Peru: 80/229



Region: Low Andes
Battle ID: 23607

Battle start time: 2021-01-13 00:38:55
Battle Type: War

Battles in this region: 22
Past winnners: Peru (10) Argentina (6) Saudi Arabia (2)

Battle last update: 2021-01-15 00:40:06

Peru

Total Damage: 70,315,463,591
Total Hits: 125961
Total Players: 51

Peru victories against Chile: 149/229
1Fikip14,45915,144,298,680
2ixion13,85311,223,609,759
3Yhamilitz von Vorarlberg10,21510,259,733,839
4Jomiabe9,8887,964,126,962
5ociel13,4437,168,470,279
6Zafir08,0007,034,522,400
7elizabela7,2705,018,594,870
8nEsTa12,0124,627,140,440
9Drugsmx1,150588,704,900
10Baniny1,555288,082,930
11Legica1,350187,826,850
12d0ct0rward0m900119,034,900
13SuperChavin35099,404,000
14SoD JUNIOR60087,126,000
15Sar Bel60085,843,800
16Bellgor45062,373,150
17EddieDarkness49038,698,940
18TheCrow45522,161,685
19AritonB10013,121,500
20ColitaS40011,952,400
21MrShamo507,675,200
22M e o M a r I505,809,300
23Fibos505,661,500
24B L O O D505,648,200
25Rollo of Normandy7502,428,500
1SIRVAMPIRO7,51519,846,232,805
2Jean13,0307,255,940,540
3DaarioNahari10,5006,794,835,450
4Nefertiti7,7505,491,245,740
5Nocte7,9604,624,877,715
6Kenyi5,0003,597,361,100
7Arkantos3,6103,284,996,670
8Thedonito3,7272,556,122,065
9Dido557,2101,783,324,520
10Mr Gabiru 7492,1101,449,287,800
11Forno222,3301,307,357,450
12Rochet4,6101,264,579,980
13Heliogabalo2,4201,140,464,950
14Onun732,710829,123,970
15Niceone2,686803,218,372
16steki2,060757,176,400
17Joaovil4,520625,841,790
18Neoman1,660612,447,190
19Soldado Rojo1,540555,548,240
20chorrillano3,200541,427,800
21Generallisimus2,519520,917,328
22SIRLUEN50505,538,400
23Ron eXtremix3,350495,413,000
24Huang1,100363,795,950
25Sergio Quevedo2,328349,082,866
26Mandrake852,231347,851,570
27Rosiel650278,581,200
28Kirito1,100242,451,000
29SaKaZuKi1,350223,689,350
30Kruger1,430212,427,820
31Elanor850203,152,050
32Naya1,050200,557,350
33Lutrak1,450184,464,650
34Multi de chorrillano1,450170,495,350
35DiCarpio69940167,644,850
36pelmer1,090143,647,830
37NeGluRiO850104,967,350
38A L B E D O600103,062,600
39AniDroiid87587,507,600
40Sarpek80079,777,000
41Martin Luna 7430042,408,000
42gamer37035,173,310
43itso20031,870,000
44Manirisius75024,393,900
45Exterminador2025023,055,200
46Yamir396051015,439,060
47nopparas15013,935,900
48Don Braulio60010,393,500
49sLaSh5507,889,850
50rama1502,834,550
51leslie4201,634,660