Serbia

Total Damage: 6,973,576,960
Total Hits: 39001
Total Players: 30

Serbia victories against Senegal: 77/121



Region: Central Senegal
Battle ID: 23609

Battle start time: 2021-01-13 01:11:25
Battle Type: War

Battles in this region: 68
Past winnners: Senegal (26) Serbia (21) Spain (10)

Battle last update: 2021-01-15 01:15:04

Senegal

Total Damage: 535,298,190
Total Hits: 1210
Total Players: 2

Senegal victories against Serbia: 44/121
1Sepultura6,1602,042,707,800
2ByBatu5,3801,001,020,620
3Knez4,485859,179,190
4The Great2,985452,528,725
5kubilayhan2,000305,966,700
6William Birkin1,330286,261,260
7RDangel850194,453,100
8Skid Row1,160162,780,220
9SoD JUNIOR1,100159,572,450
10Adasar850145,104,410
11Baron V700138,262,200
12Small1,569122,066,418
13Dormillon1,060121,178,480
14Fujino Shizuru1,460117,838,340
15JccP1,410117,237,180
16okram901,100115,720,000
17Praed794103,452,816
18Edith49299,291,841
19Oldan1,00189,839,750
20Citroen c560071,541,000
21NeverOrDie51055,958,730
22vina45054,037,350
23Zatezni40039,461,100
24Colmillos25025,881,500
25OmarMali25023,061,500
26bhrvoje15022,631,100
278intentos15020,301,000
28wula20519,004,730
29ogphoenix506,913,650
30Rollo of Normandy100323,800
1Arkantos750288,405,150
2Kruger460246,893,040