Peru

Total Damage: 4,238,780,525
Total Hits: 20178
Total Players: 22

Peru victories against Colombia: 98/161



Region: Orinoquia
Battle ID: 23623

Battle start time: 2021-01-13 09:49:29
Battle Type: War

Battles in this region: 46
Past winnners: Mexico (22) Colombia (16) Peru (8)

Battle last update: 2021-01-15 09:50:04

Colombia

Total Damage: 341,259,160
Total Hits: 1210
Total Players: 2

Colombia victories against Peru: 63/161
1Rochet4,4601,506,770,690
2MaKheDoNiK4,5501,230,467,939
3Sergio Quevedo1,562320,892,144
4SIRVAMPIRO1,371239,831,352
5AniDroiid1,930193,038,600
6Plamenfm880118,727,840
7kakashi68155199,410,011
8NeGluRiO25077,287,500
9Multi de chorrillano65076,443,250
10Mr Gabiru 74940058,829,600
11Sharingan91753252,467,968
12Exterminador2080545,302,210
13Matejsh35040,653,900
14VojnikMs35040,436,550
15Gabi30032,691,900
16Elanor20025,473,600
17tinoarso25023,654,250
18Bane Bano25123,399,475
19Dido555013,207,400
20Kirito5010,701,700
21kosta1bas1068,933,256
22bakaprase56330159,390
1Arkantos810180,529,960
2Snorlax400160,729,200