New Zealand

Total Damage: 68,125,515
Total Hits: 755
Total Players: 2

New Zealand victories against Peru: 53/169



Region: Auckland
Battle ID: 23628

Battle start time: 2021-01-13 11:27:34
Battle Type: Resistance War

Battles in this region: 91
Past winnners: Peru (30) New Zealand (29) United States of America (17)

Battle last update: 2021-01-15 11:30:04

Peru

Total Damage: 338,455,514
Total Hits: 1710
Total Players: 4

Peru victories against New Zealand: 116/169
1Kruger50067,090,500
2AlecTrevelyan2551,035,015
1Arkantos1,010203,961,897
2Multi de chorrillano600111,128,580
3Lamar Odon5017,636,374
4Martin Luna 74505,728,663