Chile

Total Damage: 24,739,767,580
Total Hits: 47181
Total Players: 13

Chile victories against Peru: 93/279



Region: North Chile Archipelago
Battle ID: 25289

Battle start time: 2021-02-25 20:03:31
Battle Type: Resistance War

Battles in this region: 50
Past winnners: Peru (33) Chile (16) Saudi Arabia (1)

Battle last update: 2021-02-27 20:05:04

Peru

Total Damage: 25,888,488,127
Total Hits: 65492
Total Players: 30

Peru victories against Chile: 186/279
1ixion8,0006,019,118,200
2elizabela10,0815,721,152,334
3ociel5,4883,975,562,938
4Yhamilitz von Vorarlberg7,1103,041,823,860
5Ignis172,5402,855,339,170
6Iberoamericano1,5211,599,934,738
7Killemachine6,139628,674,202
8Drako Yang1,834326,639,932
9Jomiabe1,550242,846,550
10Zafir01,000155,509,200
11Spartacus Al1,030109,768,130
12Fikip50059,630,000
13TomKranich3883,768,326
1A L B E D O14,5939,851,938,780
2Kirito4,1003,060,406,118
3Nocte6,3652,137,506,333
4AeonFluX3,2152,132,716,256
5Mr Gabiru 7494,0861,977,700,490
6TripleKola2,430885,787,078
7Dido555,550872,321,114
8Onun731,900847,315,355
9SIRVAMPIRO2,905839,919,548
10Joaovil4,584655,604,928
11Pericles1,863545,533,865
12Ron eXtremix2,460513,307,280
13Mandrake851,720445,536,452
14Lutrak2,200193,315,266
15S H I R O680147,314,276
16EscarDT1,510133,095,606
17Papu441126,007,556
18NeGluRiO90089,796,728
19Elanor40086,349,880
20Rhea2074,161,312
21Rochet60065,670,587
22SIRLUEN55042,962,788
23Naya40036,765,192
24Kenyi40035,207,496
25Martin Luna 7435031,114,176
26Fibos30022,408,536
27Lamar Odon30019,531,410
28mediolitro17012,250,304
29Arkantos505,226,694
30matunhuaman4501,716,723