Mexico

Total Damage: 18,033,750,124
Total Hits: 39147
Total Players: 27

Mexico victories against United States of America: 97/190



Region: Hawaii
Battle ID: 25334

Battle start time: 2021-02-26 20:08:07
Battle Type: War

Battles in this region: 53
Past winnners: United States of America (21) Mexico (20) Peru (6)

Battle last update: 2021-02-28 20:10:04

United States of America

Total Damage: 6,677,171,015
Total Hits: 31887
Total Players: 30

United States of America victories against Mexico: 93/190
1Dormillon4,8513,717,957,142
2Dejan4,0503,139,277,500
3BosnaFanatik4,9752,599,635,185
4Galadrael4,5051,675,259,985
5Albert wesker2,1101,011,855,560
6RDangel1,650909,524,250
7carf22,500846,350,100
8SuperChavin1,200798,954,600
9Don Camello960658,260,690
10Engelmm1,100320,501,400
11juanek1,820316,518,020
12MIRD940314,495,480
13Adasar460305,955,560
14Colmillos550267,760,480
15Lalo2922,350251,068,950
16William Birkin290237,293,080
17Multipass600147,879,800
18Mortis1,022128,206,834
19jdee10645076,314,150
20Li Li60072,899,400
21Praed53460,265,638
22YumKimil35048,605,650
23Myky30043,615,200
24Oldan25030,970,750
25ibaglars30026,669,100
269876543210015,612,300
27elpepe33012,043,320
1dastmkd8,0001,869,301,400
2Deni Vase1,055534,643,135
3bali00021,300450,275,800
4Kirito1,750416,456,250
5Lutrak2,550411,060,450
6ixion500406,657,000
7Martin Luna 742,000400,043,650
8Warlock1,050252,620,850
9Ananas Bananas650233,325,150
10mkmkd500232,417,000
11Bane Bano600229,043,400
12Steper3,000192,593,900
13Kramer300167,214,000
14Corwin von Amber650145,992,700
15Nocte702101,671,362
16Hailipi50078,158,300
17danilogv15076,968,150
18Diamantis45068,899,950
19DobroDe56360,057,462
20Butel Butel75055,819,500
21tinoarso55154,552,306
22MhMOl51048,709,590
23Matejsh35044,727,900
24Neves1,04631,318,020
25VojnikMs20025,407,600
26Buckwheat McCoy20024,124,800
27Bojan199529023,938,170
28zvermashinishte1,27020,913,020
29pelmer10014,532,800
30Alfred3505,727,400