Philippines

Total Damage: 7,199,300,210
Total Hits: 13665
Total Players: 4

Philippines victories against Peru: 9/41



Region: Mindanao
Battle ID: 25354

Battle start time: 2021-02-27 07:51:56
Battle Type: Resistance War

Battles in this region: 73
Past winnners: Mexico (27) Philippines (25) Saudi Arabia (7)

Battle last update: 2021-03-01 07:55:04

Peru

Total Damage: 16,751,764,475
Total Hits: 45405
Total Players: 27

Peru victories against Philippines: 32/41
1Dejan5,9004,569,688,100
2Agis3,0501,145,276,650
3William Birkin2,8751,100,436,260
4TripleKola1,840383,899,200
1chorrillano9,6353,972,239,155
2DaarioNahari6,7003,482,204,500
3Multi de chorrillano4,7502,376,939,450
4Mr Gabiru 7495,3502,124,435,900
5Forno222,5001,347,080,000
6Kenyi2,160969,001,560
7Rochet1,550649,097,350
8Nocte2,800527,268,100
9Onun732,150344,847,000
10Heliogabalo700268,377,200
11SIRVAMPIRO45099,343,300
12Joaovil1,05095,633,550
13Kirito40095,190,000
14Sarpek80086,338,200
15EscarDT1,11079,168,260
16S H I R O76058,295,360
17Papu55049,369,650
18Rhea46036,536,880
19nopparas20019,595,200
20Randhawa56016,295,840
21YueRPG47011,047,820
22A L B E D O508,581,400
23Rosiel507,623,800
24pelmer507,266,400
25Elanor506,976,400
26Cybertel506,871,600
27Fibos506,140,600