Peru

Total Damage: 10,422,969,350
Total Hits: 33778
Total Players: 25

Peru victories against Bolivia: 134/202



Region: Beni and Cochabamba
Battle ID: 25379

Battle start time: 2021-02-27 19:16:45
Battle Type: War

Battles in this region: 56
Past winnners: Bolivia (24) Peru (13) Paraguay (8)

Battle last update: 2021-03-01 19:20:04

Bolivia

Total Damage: 525,253,950
Total Hits: 2950
Total Players: 3

Bolivia victories against Peru: 68/202
1Niceone12,0103,116,215,070
2Rochet5,4101,652,368,270
3Cybertel2,7401,506,438,940
4Sergio Quevedo1,968873,206,020
5Nefertiti1,100633,330,000
6Ron eXtremix1,050613,745,100
7Naya700422,780,600
8Jean600335,764,200
9Elanor1,350188,372,700
10NeGluRiO850182,731,400
11DaarioNahari1,060180,874,160
12chorrillano1,150176,450,250
13A L B E D O900154,465,200
14itso45081,513,450
15SIRVAMPIRO50066,315,400
16M e o M a r I10058,889,450
17AniDroiid50055,878,000
18Kapish25031,448,250
19Arkantos10025,742,850
20Alen65215015,962,850
21SaKaZuKi5013,865,100
22rama10011,990,200
23matunhuaman5909,055,790
24Mr Gabiru 749508,520,900
25Onun73507,045,200
1adrian1984450305,608,950
2torresmiky992,100213,305,800
3Asamblea4006,339,200