Romania

Total Damage: 49,846,332,591
Total Hits: 130489
Total Players: 30

Romania victories against Hungary: 59/102



Region: Southern Great Plain
Battle ID: 25390

Battle start time: 2021-02-28 10:17:00
Battle Type: War

Battles in this region: 33
Past winnners: Serbia (15) Hungary (12) Romania (5)

Battle last update: 2021-03-02 10:20:05

Hungary

Total Damage: 94,413,438,106
Total Hits: 211345
Total Players: 90

Hungary victories against Romania: 43/102
1alexM17,71010,984,320,570
2Asmin21,95510,051,836,766
3lalyvaly12,0605,132,669,469
4monta10,0414,208,177,207
5Galadrael11,8783,401,116,475
6jdee10611,2802,767,532,896
7st elmo fire9,4002,514,751,371
8hadrian59,8502,192,406,700
9Chocolata4,0802,165,840,502
10Titziano3,3101,759,836,207
11Albert wesker2,6101,087,329,802
12Agis2,870725,365,185
13William Birkin1,345614,320,935
14psy4ak2,215544,959,149
15Senaid1994900513,420,084
16Dormillon2,080214,031,719
17Bunnyliu350160,837,284
18Rommel121288530153,349,544
19Razarus890148,877,847
20mitelad1,200101,323,208
21Darth Vader 180090,247,650
22Firelizard54571,363,189
23Dellex40063,985,728
24BosnaFanatik45041,908,392
25YumKimil44034,707,966
26Colmillos35031,378,725
27ssorin197435030,825,641
28The Perfect Gentleman25024,463,690
29fallco10012,132,000
30elpepe2503,016,690
1Honfoglalo36,13240,500,008,368
2Bulgarian warrior16,5209,210,465,050
3itso15,5706,147,805,720
4Mr Gabiru 7495,6505,969,243,585
5Bikkin3,8003,274,006,050
6miafrancez4,2762,365,083,163
7Dido559,1502,354,477,400
8Tonchi8,8662,350,038,638
9MikaelaShiffrinFan3,0001,956,386,700
10HuMaVi4,3061,710,388,371
11Roger Winkoo13,6421,628,613,336
12Franky2,1501,607,976,400
13ixion6,5451,581,763,675
14Gehenna9,2501,271,246,550
15Picaroon4,3001,134,299,150
16Gyilkos20023,5311,048,216,257
17Hailipi3,650729,461,800
18BiG Serxhio3,650554,006,130
19Han Asparuh1,980474,947,040
20Hermers2,200428,262,700
213mbarg01,374412,842,175
22God Ra2,450367,489,650
23Mr SM2,450366,327,500
24Kosingas2,028339,535,872
25Legica2,100330,325,800
26Hucul1,440328,216,740
27CRIS991,104312,852,110
28The Game2,013278,484,900
29Naya1,500272,184,900
30batto6o1,113259,127,451
31mac19902,187252,510,034
32Polyarnyy Medved1,587238,051,933
33shaumbra1,325235,787,725
34Bambobee961215,218,978
35vampire1,660185,232,760
36Belizarius1,310182,026,670
37Romper850182,003,500
38paradoxx1,309181,028,614
39extremoBT1,004171,978,172
40Cimbalar830166,278,270
41NeGluRiO850161,858,200
42opalek1,100154,386,100
43CallMeDaster1,138142,968,078
44ID nina1,000142,596,000
45lordnazgul1,142140,830,298
46saja76620135,336,280
47dinkokev1,089134,225,429
48Ron eXtremix800121,511,200
49Stratev1,070114,659,060
50Lazar SRB1,65190,120,467
51BackOf40086,055,600
52DaarioNahari50085,416,000
53lHadesl40084,272,300
54Rochet55077,686,950
55Pasta9359676,420,036
56eradev45071,811,350
57Lamar Odon65070,129,800
58Nimesin28069,530,440
59gamer65067,358,850
60Mihaylov20066,004,400
61maxaurelije30052,655,400
62staloun37049,149,320
63dastmkd10049,103,100
64dechko949547,425,455
65Ajdemi Popushi30043,156,200
66Gabi35041,119,750
67Sash snagata95041,012,450
68gargabg35039,251,800
69AniDroiid33037,085,730
70AaL3ksS35035,147,000
71nasko25032,633,750
72pecoMKD10031,813,800
73Pace Vranata30028,132,200
74MishkoK25023,999,500
75wolfChild59123,921,316
76Zarina15022,551,750
77danx77620021,383,600
78SIRLUEN16020,657,460
79bhrvoje10016,839,900
80Maksiman10013,672,900
81SIRVAMPIRO10013,327,200
82danilogv10012,845,200
83MONARA509,063,250
84Scorpion509,022,300
85Jadely507,454,150
86Nocte507,261,100
87Mag Grey507,246,800
88abritous505,848,650
89Savv7502,562,000
90matunhuaman100718,400