Ukraine

Total Damage: 16,864,176,674
Total Hits: 39581
Total Players: 13

Ukraine victories against Romania: 158/400



Region: Galicia and Subcarpathia
Battle ID: 25391

Battle start time: 2021-02-28 11:05:20
Battle Type: Resistance War

Battles in this region: 120
Past winnners: Romania (60) Ukraine (35) Poland (13)

Battle last update: 2021-03-02 11:10:05

Romania

Total Damage: 44,130,491,044
Total Hits: 96835
Total Players: 27

Romania victories against Ukraine: 242/400
1Franky8,2206,441,921,570
2Screamer8,8004,882,983,950
3misho2,9601,758,550,160
4nEsTa4,2001,004,130,700
5Moldova2,600592,320,750
6Rommel1212885,845563,629,205
7Poesia1,850551,014,200
8Bohdan1,800531,788,650
9Bruce750232,487,250
10HuMaVi1,411174,257,089
11YA WAS UBYU64580,409,850
12AndriiM30031,170,000
13Yura UA20019,513,300
1monta40,82721,768,648,334
2BattleHero16,8506,975,927,670
3alexM3,2715,147,400,799
4Asmin9,9804,147,107,440
5Chocolata3,7402,113,273,540
6hadrian54,600743,817,600
7Bunnyliu1,630513,566,220
8parazitu950366,049,600
9rrrevan2,200307,321,600
10Myky1,500284,601,000
11alexmgs1,250277,621,450
12Galadrael951191,135,467
13Dominatorul1,250179,546,700
14jj tucker975149,307,880
15revenirea1,050145,925,300
16Shadowman831,010142,425,520
17mitelad515118,984,680
18Titziano750117,450,000
19Rodinelky986106,569,838
20The Perfect Gentleman70083,283,200
21vrajeala25061,045,600
22Li Li35042,656,800
23Darth Vader 140039,782,800
24dandcfd26034,993,140
25adrianM26028,148,380
26Paul Tyndale13023,193,486
27visator20020,707,000