Bulgaria

Total Damage: 12,568,508,985
Total Hits: 71118
Total Players: 75

Bulgaria victories against Republic of China (Taiwan): 9/13



Region: Penghu County
Battle ID: 25419

Battle start time: 2021-03-01 22:10:27
Battle Type: War

Battles in this region: 34
Past winnners: Republic of China (Taiwan) (14) Japan (5) Mexico (3)

Battle last update: 2021-03-03 22:15:04

Republic of China (Taiwan)

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Republic of China (Taiwan) victories against Bulgaria: 4/13
1Han Asparuh3,1961,518,607,050
2itso3,0901,163,871,060
3Elanor2,750804,683,250
4The Punisher3,050678,735,550
5Alen6524,485640,909,310
6Leader of Scorpions3,470585,006,290
7Plamenfm2,115492,633,815
8carf2839491,589,397
9Belizarius2,960411,884,640
10MaKheDoNiK2,541330,125,803
11Raiden750320,212,800
12steki700301,480,150
13Engelmm1,850267,049,550
14TheGodfather1,960254,488,360
15L E G I O N2,020251,281,320
16Mr SM900240,335,400
17batto6o1,854239,293,926
18Dido551,000198,896,000
19ogphoenix1,270196,801,740
20Stratev1,495193,039,685
21Kiki1,400180,327,200
22abritous1,150165,297,400
23CallMeDaster1,248157,000,896
24opalek1,100154,575,300
25Ignis17950154,071,000
26Gabi950147,774,700
27maistorabg1,273137,550,196
28AaL3ksS350125,910,950
29Sr Jason950110,155,750
30Heliogabalo660102,501,520
31staloun75099,731,250
32Jadely60093,925,200
33Xherrz45077,921,100
34kermit75572,434,505
35eradev45071,834,300
36SPIRIT OF DEATH45065,281,050
37Bojan199572760,915,794
38Vehecac51060,364,490
39Zarina40060,138,000
40Vepekiz60056,420,400
41NOTEPAD20054,947,300
42Vapabo45054,331,200
43Foistge72051,105,600
44Andreev50049,838,100
45dastmkd40049,391,600
46Kapo Gerge10043,540,600
47Konzul72341,012,175
48Hiscok30038,583,600
49Bulgarian warrior25036,581,750
50MONARA20036,289,800
51paqka23429,363,130
52Noferza91128,663,056
53IgorWolf65028,607,150
54Sirok sokak45227,903,904
55MakedonecMKD28427,131,656
56Oldan27025,911,900
57Giagiorgos20023,149,400
58Sain45022,995,900
59wolfChild13521,856,635
60Morti35019,577,250
61Husky15017,816,850
62Derassi10016,266,200
63ShadyMK15016,169,400
64redfighter10013,850,900
65jeromel2509,158,300
66Mag Grey507,253,800
67matunhuaman9507,058,500
68Dohir5006,954,500
69Isfren2156,745,885
70Tricia7485,315,144
71Guarana4703,911,740
72Demor4003,657,350
73zvermashinishte7153,564,990
74TomKranich2003,009,300
75DenHa3231,938,323