Serbia

Total Damage: 17,096,715,076
Total Hits: 62597
Total Players: 61

Serbia victories against Italy: 140/198



Region: Trentino-South Tyrol
Battle ID: 25424

Battle start time: 2021-03-02 02:47:03
Battle Type: War

Battles in this region: 52
Past winnners: Croatia (24) Italy (15) Serbia (6)

Battle last update: 2021-03-04 02:50:05

Italy

Total Damage: 717,570,702
Total Hits: 4418
Total Players: 5

Italy victories against Serbia: 58/198
1TBPTKO5,7053,524,617,150
2Moonshadow2,8302,255,908,740
3zikaartiljerac4,0001,275,573,850
4Otis Redding1,9501,035,240,300
5Sepultura2,310828,583,020
6Dragan3,650822,868,250
7SoD JUNIOR2,080658,611,130
8Cooi1,750510,358,800
9Light Vader4,425450,083,930
10Mortis790397,481,390
11Kingsman242,200394,713,700
12Great1,843363,720,375
13Mag Grey950355,545,450
14Sumadinac195600338,061,600
15Black Owl2,200291,584,700
16Harisharko1,681276,395,768
17Extremista1,150223,501,250
18StevanG1,000189,741,950
19szqlny1,100184,781,300
20Piko1,406181,255,896
21GARDOSH400176,790,000
22Machak1,237164,122,167
23RDangel1,150160,666,500
24TugaWolf1,080125,936,460
25Multipass700115,374,000
26chaknorriskv950108,670,950
27Del Boy770101,667,170
28Marvolo610101,264,880
29Praed92395,733,560
30Motorina83992,323,560
31podnovlje20090,352,800
32pantod80087,208,800
33Mavros Kourampies20082,886,800
34Colmillos65077,952,550
35bgajic40071,986,800
36Kosta69569,114,970
37Kolfin66064,423,560
38VelAco45058,947,750
39zenica130057,035,700
40BosnaFanatik45056,020,050
41Modesty Blaise35053,055,450
42djEr025051,789,000
43Snorlax50050,840,000
44Zmaj od Avale35045,343,900
45D 285041,096,700
46peter klepec30037,156,200
47Lord Hassan37135,213,094
48ZICER5034,823,400
49xxxx30034,332,000
50GLADIJAJATOR25030,947,750
51YumKimil46028,905,940
52elpepe55027,563,600
53Biropiec25024,233,250
54ferdoj30220,893,414
55Pinki15019,597,650
56Edith29017,665,930
57ana86pn53612,939,576
58Handrmolja505,724,150
59ociel505,353,600
60Neves501,381,000
61Hiso54751,896
1Arkantos1,150257,532,150
2DonChe1,690256,509,010
3Toporagno84295,990,038
4AndreaL43673,775,704
5Sara8730033,763,800