Bulgaria

Total Damage: 6,199,703,907
Total Hits: 29704
Total Players: 29

Bulgaria victories against Russia: 245/410



Region: Eastern Siberia
Battle ID: 27767

Battle start time: 2021-05-04 04:55:07
Battle Type: War

Battles in this region: 61
Past winnners: Russia (17) Bulgaria (15) United States of America (7)

Battle last update: 2021-05-06 05:00:12

Russia

Total Damage: 543,207,150
Total Hits: 950
Total Players: 1

Russia victories against Bulgaria: 165/410
1Xherrz5,2101,260,528,830
2Ajdemi Popushi2,800699,868,700
3Matejsh1,000421,764,400
4SaKaZuKi1,350408,113,400
5SPIRIT OF DEATH2,150384,989,500
6Plamenfm1,310375,251,900
7TheHarvester700312,663,400
8Mikrobi1,900260,407,700
9VojnikMs1,200234,257,200
10Fadamaka1,441227,705,390
11dastmkd1,600223,891,400
12Leader of Scorpions900181,737,000
13Mag Grey900146,219,400
14staloun650139,642,250
15AaL3ksS700123,334,700
16paqka398118,442,862
17VelAco65096,020,600
18ReLaXbg60078,041,400
19Mr SM50077,652,000
20DonMitko80073,002,400
21DoniaTalka90070,004,000
22Djambaz40069,926,400
23Pyr0z3N50069,515,750
24kosta1bas35043,794,100
25ShadyMK20027,533,800
26NIKANIKA24526,056,975
27danilogv15022,183,650
28MaKheDoNiK10013,725,500
29Corwin von Amber10013,429,300
1Li Li950543,207,150