Serbia

Total Damage: 15,869,732,933
Total Hits: 60495
Total Players: 52

Serbia victories against France: 79/126



Region: Brittany
Battle ID: 27770

Battle start time: 2021-05-04 06:29:17
Battle Type: War

Battles in this region: 40
Past winnners: France (12) Brazil (7) Serbia (6)

Battle last update: 2021-05-06 06:30:08

France

Total Damage: 459,256,800
Total Hits: 1200
Total Players: 2

France victories against Serbia: 47/126
1Moonshadow6,2652,004,429,795
2podnovlje2,0201,324,611,180
3SOLAR3,2001,320,367,400
4bgajic3,600985,930,800
5Gerhard1,450615,373,150
6Drethgar2,605552,731,505
7ZICER1,300533,753,400
8TBPTKO2,600484,718,600
9vrajeala1,400477,880,700
10szqlny1,960477,531,400
11Boca1,450453,101,500
12AKINCI2,500411,493,600
13zikaartiljerac600391,257,000
14Mister Smith800370,625,100
15Soy Burro1,800368,771,800
16Sari imam1,650330,458,750
17Cooi1,000320,607,900
18Govedo1,804297,885,052
19Zmaj od Avale1,100291,159,700
20Lokomotiva Miricina1,600279,155,200
21Engelmm1,500276,649,500
22bhrvoje950227,479,800
23seko541,000210,592,000
24Extremista1,050196,802,900
25combe19851,100194,556,000
26AritonB800178,480,200
27d0ct0rward0m750174,518,200
28acabay700165,028,100
29CoAmass800163,507,200
30unimer600156,605,400
31GARDOSH1,000153,927,000
32Derbeder1,100153,686,500
33xxxx750141,002,300
34pantod700134,293,800
35Multipass700126,606,900
36Del Boy60087,550,200
37Killemachine79083,472,980
38Dejan40076,036,000
39lady moon55072,607,700
40Sepultura40070,550,800
41kobby8875069,199,500
42DavidGoggins55162,990,871
43afatdede60061,779,000
44Biropiec50056,254,000
45ociel40054,542,800
46Giagiorgos10053,181,100
47Zatezni10051,689,500
48ibaglars10047,400,400
49The Ghost20027,346,000
50StevanG10022,077,600
51Otis Redding10019,013,100
52Modesty Blaise508,462,050
1Kruger900307,694,700
2SIRLUEN300151,562,100