Bulgaria

Total Damage: 24,202,101,917
Total Hits: 62706
Total Players: 44

Bulgaria victories against Russia: 314/519



Region: Central Black Earth
Battle ID: 32112

Battle start time: 2021-09-14 18:51:05
Battle Type: War

Battles in this region: 72
Past winnners: Russia (27) Bulgaria (25) Romania (9)

Battle last update: 2021-09-16 18:55:05

Russia

Total Damage: 0
Total Hits: 0
Total Players: 0

Russia victories against Bulgaria: 205/519
1adrian19848,8105,315,204,570
2SIRVAMPIRO4,3004,312,885,500
3Alen6526,3002,298,945,000
4TheHarvester1,5001,327,031,400
5Shahsaba4,6001,242,400,700
6Corwin von Amber1,150853,990,400
7PatriotMKD5,750801,118,350
8Fan of KSI2,200635,406,200
9SoD JUNIOR2,700631,335,300
10nika goguadze930603,509,580
11Mandrake852,750570,190,500
12Onun731,300449,742,900
13mediolitro852438,310,587
14Xherrz1,900433,954,300
15Screamer1,550404,537,550
16MONARA500380,340,200
17Matejsh1,300369,440,500
18Jordan1552880305,271,780
19Husky1,550269,030,400
20Positive M900258,222,600
21chorrillano1,050233,356,200
22Lemmy Kilmister950230,554,350
23Leader of Scorpions700200,704,700
24steki770188,925,660
25Sarpek1,000176,394,000
26danilogv350168,917,450
27Blobdude600130,902,000
28Mikrobi600126,058,400
29kyerby350106,895,100
30Multi de chorrillano50099,668,500
31sLaSh530084,193,600
32Ananas Bananas50074,364,500
33Hailipi30070,460,900
34tinoarso40065,125,600
35veska56056,337,120
36Bane Bano35051,824,150
37Deni Vase35051,810,500
38Lamar Odon28050,214,080
39Dr Benito30045,526,800
40Terry Father17433,876,740
41Galadrael10024,524,300
42SaKaZuKi10019,992,200
43Butcherr1506,371,250
44MS502504,235,500