Bulgaria

Total Damage: 28,946,116,428
Total Hits: 72630
Total Players: 48

Bulgaria victories against Sweden: 85/140



Region: Ostra Gotaland
Battle ID: 34445

Battle start time: 2021-11-25 03:16:29
Battle Type: War

Battles in this region: 139
Past winnners: Sweden (51) Poland (27) Bulgaria (26)

Battle last update: 2021-11-26 04:20:48

Sweden

Total Damage: 22,111,626,042
Total Hits: 15555
Total Players: 1

Sweden victories against Bulgaria: 55/140
1Trixmi5,3503,617,986,500
2sPoXxx7,3013,020,923,970
3Mag Grey4,6001,840,510,700
4staloun4,8451,444,662,005
5Franky2,9001,428,325,400
6Zarina2,2151,420,352,725
7MONARA1,7001,356,554,300
8itso1,3501,275,209,350
9Plamenfm2,2001,178,705,000
10Jadely2,9001,151,161,100
11Shahsaba3,8001,017,875,300
12Sarpek1,300822,433,300
13Generallisimus1,758819,310,566
14CallMeDaster4,228809,455,380
15Kenyi2,940711,997,460
16Nefertiti1,635696,148,695
17Mr Gabiru 7491,700613,198,800
18Dido551,000505,342,000
19matunhuaman2,150504,180,750
20opalek1,901489,047,356
21Galadrael1,755484,967,280
22chorrillano1,889447,222,639
23TheHarvester400365,960,400
24SaKaZuKi1,250356,841,900
25d0ct0rward0m1,450323,078,850
26Sergio Quevedo205291,299,505
27DaarioNahari700232,859,200
28maistorabg851161,720,636
29Arkantos300127,809,300
30Multi de chorrillano501126,872,318
31Elanor500126,099,000
32Blobdude150123,248,550
33Andreev650119,363,400
34pavelcho150119,228,850
35IvayloVanchev460102,802,640
36gargabg401100,416,540
37gamer50090,565,000
38Fibos45089,369,550
39A L B E D O30088,931,400
40velizar88874485,022,088
41Ron eXtremix30056,772,300
42kyerby25046,278,250
43Onun7320043,977,900
44Kruger10032,318,700
45Rosiel10025,814,700
46Lutrak10022,341,400
47Zoki Poki aka Zaev120,238,875
48SimonaBG20011,314,600
1NesalomivSRB15,55522,111,626,042