Italy

Total Damage: 3,013,352,488
Total Hits: 5593
Total Players: 4

Italy victories against Republic of Macedonia (FYROM): 6/16



Region: Vlora
Battle ID: 34494

Battle start time: 2021-11-26 13:36:00
Battle Type: War

Battles in this region: 118
Past winnners: Serbia (35) Albania (27) Republic of Macedonia (FYROM) (24)

Battle last update: 2021-11-28 13:40:07

Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)

Total Damage: 36,522,204,306
Total Hits: 72761
Total Players: 26

Republic of Macedonia (FYROM) victories against Italy: 10/16
1Pasta932,6001,174,472,200
2Toporagno1,423956,395,055
3AndreaL1,023481,000,808
4Sara87547401,484,425
1Gexuwatu12,6308,343,163,460
2Hiscok7,0416,042,225,603
3Poll9,7164,188,700,278
4Matejsh5,3602,760,001,440
5Derassi3,3002,525,854,100
6Weyou3,6202,196,400,140
7ShadyMK4,1101,153,669,870
8Ananas Bananas2,4231,114,404,272
9Doran3,0001,073,180,000
10Djambaz1,5101,069,638,220
11danilogv2,001933,962,102
12Mr SM2,100911,744,500
13Marko Split2,016873,610,176
14Leader of Scorpions1,800749,293,200
15Mikrobi1,000507,226,500
16tinoarso721466,656,435
17goodbeer1,550357,486,650
18Mr Gabiru 749900253,491,300
19steki800212,264,800
20vampire946199,496,264
21Bane Bano721133,146,800
22MS501,600133,078,400
23Anatoli1,500123,217,300
24lepi1,77694,747,236
25Deni Vase52089,142,560
26Negotinec9810016,402,700