Russia

Total Damage: 12,058,389,680
Total Hits: 8260
Total Players: 2

Russia victories against China: 22/63



Region: Far Eastern Siberia
Battle ID: 35932

Battle start time: 2022-01-13 09:14:01
Battle Type: Resistance War

Battles in this region: 95
Past winnners: United States of America (22) Russia (20) Bulgaria (20)

Battle last update: 2022-01-15 09:15:05

China

Total Damage: 25,411,471,536
Total Hits: 27434
Total Players: 7

China victories against Russia: 41/63
1SoD JUNIOR7,10011,097,777,900
2extremoBT1,160960,611,780
1Moonshadow9,54518,098,616,515
2Terror12,0054,607,635,367
3Bosnia soldier2,3941,978,671,824
4JorgeGaming231,420435,619,980
5Milaaan720110,696,400
6Yosemite Sam75098,876,850
7guzvic20960081,354,600