Mexico

Total Damage: 14,485,825,670
Total Hits: 23890
Total Players: 10

Mexico victories against Senegal: 6/8



Region: Sengel shores
Battle ID: 35949

Battle start time: 2022-01-13 18:02:04
Battle Type: War

Battles in this region: 175
Past winnners: Senegal (62) Serbia (43) Brazil (23)

Battle last update: 2022-01-15 18:05:04

Senegal

Total Damage: 19,707,182,924
Total Hits: 4538
Total Players: 3

Senegal victories against Mexico: 2/8
1Forever 266,6007,342,648,000
2Soy Burro4,9002,460,851,200
3Izgariashtata3,7501,440,545,550
4elizabela1,120948,805,520
5bhrvoje300491,222,400
6Senhor kk1,570481,162,500
7The Last Lynx Pardinus1,850422,025,700
8Feroig Siul1,600411,716,800
9Kuate1,500354,248,400
10Small700132,599,600
1Kirito3,26819,364,081,394
2Kruger1,170321,526,530
3SIRVAMPIRO10021,575,000