Uruguay

Total Damage: 2,568,397,920
Total Hits: 4470
Total Players: 4

Uruguay victories against Peru: 13/62



Region: Tacuarembo
Battle ID: 35954

Battle start time: 2022-01-13 19:58:57
Battle Type: Resistance War

Battles in this region: 47
Past winnners: Uruguay (18) Peru (15) Paraguay (5)

Battle last update: 2022-01-15 20:00:17

Peru

Total Damage: 5,007,672,020
Total Hits: 5130
Total Players: 4

Peru victories against Uruguay: 49/62
1Kruger700769,528,200
2PasRatunkowy1,000733,015,400
3KRAMPUS1,540555,864,540
4ROCKET1,230509,989,780
1Cybertel2,8102,861,782,860
2Kirito8201,465,432,660
3DaarioNahari1,000367,837,000
4Dr Benito500312,619,500