Peru

Total Damage: 14,850,145,942
Total Hits: 13201
Total Players: 7

Peru victories against South Africa: 65/118



Region: Northern Cape
Battle ID: 35988

Battle start time: 2022-01-14 07:18:42
Battle Type: War

Battles in this region: 118
Past winnners: South Africa (45) Serbia (30) Peru (17)

Battle last update: 2022-01-16 16:30:10

South Africa

Total Damage: 11,159,053,860
Total Hits: 7550
Total Players: 2

South Africa victories against Peru: 53/118
1A L B E D O6,5005,046,106,300
2Kirito65,003,063,832
3Plamenfm4,1503,072,315,550
4Corwin von Amber785971,143,990
5Jordan1552660499,249,770
6Sarpek700148,360,900
7Kruger400109,905,600
1Don Camello3,5507,873,799,630
2Terror4,0003,285,254,230