Azerbaijan

Total Damage: 4,923,853,400
Total Hits: 4750
Total Players: 4

Azerbaijan victories against Bulgaria: 14/46



Region: Central Azerbaijan
Battle ID: 43669

Battle start time: 2022-08-03 07:21:27
Battle Type: Resistance War

Battles in this region: 170
Past winnners: Georgia (74) Azerbaijan (49) Turkey (27)

Battle last update: 2022-08-17 02:39:09

Bulgaria

Total Damage: 9,253,901,630
Total Hits: 9053
Total Players: 5

Bulgaria victories against Azerbaijan: 32/46
1Forever 262,5503,979,736,800
2BattleHero1,000478,973,000
3Derbeder900364,217,900
4Agis300100,925,700
1Djambaz4,3055,754,954,650
2Sharingan9171,3001,264,225,300
3Galadrael2,0001,120,610,000
4seko54400870,284,000
5Kotarak1,048243,827,680