Serbia

Total Damage: 86,585,495,694
Total Hits: 74604
Total Players: 38

Serbia victories against Russia: 19/34



Region: Sakhalin Oblast
Battle ID: 43674

Battle start time: 2022-08-03 11:34:52
Battle Type: War

Battles in this region: 48
Past winnners: Russia (19) United States of America (6) Japan (6)

Battle last update: 2022-08-17 03:22:10

Russia

Total Damage: 120,282,921,385
Total Hits: 36835
Total Players: 4

Russia victories against Serbia: 15/34
1Lozarq27,10830,188,207,284
2coassss8,25021,970,489,750
3Cooi3,8008,373,070,900
4bhrvoje5,3506,069,618,695
5Sora5,3504,348,272,075
6Mister Smith4,8002,887,468,500
7ReBeL2,5502,443,331,588
8TheOldMan673,3631,645,068,999
9TBPTKO2,5001,559,268,375
10steppenwolf6001,188,756,000
11GARDOSH1,300859,720,650
12ElCommando20753,779,866
13DonChe510521,144,010
14AKINCI850385,386,150
15inaroni1,214361,391,428
16CoAmass600295,243,800
17Krayvhus679273,975,630
18unimer700241,927,350
19Minecraft233236,076,280
20Moonshadow400208,275,600
21Purpleskull426196,308,670
22Whiplash415193,787,295
23PantheonRC236192,024,749
24ZICER700183,450,750
25chaknorriskv700155,622,600
26maxaurelije100132,828,450
27Tukish250127,678,950
28Polyarnyy Medved10090,229,300
29Sepultura20087,635,800
30Night wish30077,258,650
31The Last Lynx Pardinus20076,746,000
32Bunnyliu20076,522,650
33bgajic10046,936,500
34Izgariashtata10029,151,200
35Titziano10029,140,650
36pantod10026,918,100
37combe198510026,632,650
38The Perfect Gentleman10026,149,800
1Boby Lee Swagger29,535106,056,803,785
2Dido553,20012,112,889,600
3Ivanka3,6001,986,154,600
4TheArchistratege500127,073,400