Saudi Arabia

Total Damage: 21,835,153,573
Total Hits: 232711
Total Players: 448

Saudi Arabia victories against Bulgaria: 36/97



Region: Varna
Battle ID: 7465

Battle start time: 2019-07-18 12:15:37
Battle Type: War

Battles in this region: 6
Past winnners: Bulgaria (5) Romania (1)

Battle last update: 2019-07-20 13:18:48

Bulgaria

Total Damage: 23,036,272,078
Total Hits: 205862
Total Players: 287

Bulgaria victories against Saudi Arabia: 61/97
1AjkeN14,5441,965,656,081
2The KING12,6851,802,423,272
3Chickerino10,8591,467,205,565
4CelioMG7,1721,084,777,524
5No Name8,000979,495,463
6ktab6,528764,298,400
7Nielton3,392479,839,033
8Panzer3,656410,554,218
9Lord Beerus3,703400,710,882
10Gezi Park2,493390,304,193
11Drethgar2,720374,040,402
12covece3,487353,068,192
13GLADIJAJATOR3,176316,010,586
14Xherrz2,567309,807,609
15Koukouroukou2,530306,732,956
16Highlander1,988297,466,374
17Mr Gabiru 7492,262277,218,259
18Feng Shui1,650273,150,683
19Great2,760266,443,818
20Fuck this game1,718207,699,931
21Jezuz2,234206,428,983
22DimiNad852199,568,815
23Dormillon1,503189,052,532
24Jim Bridger2,004183,116,888
25Wo0Ty19212,065181,221,066
26seticanin2,260179,616,497
27zlati841,978173,734,996
28Yunii1,485170,567,946
29M4gnusVELIKI1,870162,264,890
30Mr II2,029160,379,708
31Bardia1,660154,828,915
32Harisharko1,905152,405,837
33Bardiesel1,400139,577,918
34Bosnia soldier1,270139,413,023
35Sant0 Vago1,537136,359,346
36LifesaverM1,530132,887,316
37BosnaFanatik1,243131,687,320
38niki462126,400,975
39Safer1,055123,039,998
40King Richard1,681122,671,558
41Coyotee670117,241,303
42GioTux180111,553,940
43JedanJediniVG1,051111,183,110
44Tomahawk1,076105,233,042
45Peaky Blinder912103,499,941
464NG3L0 0071,230103,010,384
47Jean1,219100,473,917
48Handrmolja1,03096,823,488
49XamaX81695,285,831
50Hektor17091,197,766
51R2D21,04084,978,936
52Zepar1,20084,683,760
53Krajina1,16584,573,397
54torrente90282,864,141
55Senju Kenshin76682,471,249
56SenadM251,40977,913,988
57Millo751,20776,274,086
58Susam Sokagi1,14875,772,284
59Feroig Siul1,18375,515,608
60Crnobradi89073,589,842
61radovlje82672,898,740
62Abdul al Ahmad1,05072,020,804
63Salah ad Din Yusuf1,05168,560,626
64Ukleti efendija1,09066,868,039
65Lokomotiva Miricina67566,001,637
66Mr Mo52564,608,749
67JorgeGaming2389560,630,068
68Megabalde1,09160,342,927
69Facebook81660,306,029
70petros270759,459,253
71Desteroid43158,740,646
72RDangel82958,589,714
73Buldozer49758,079,034
74Ron eXtremix86056,532,988
75RamonMtz77854,619,155
76Evans94054,026,251
77Ocelopilli38552,993,486
78SOLAR76851,182,286
79EPIC NPC78048,679,646
80Plavi golub61348,386,290
81SaulGoodman61147,462,917
82kyerby48845,721,672
83Kruger68043,865,415
84Machak72942,302,339
85SORAYA MONTENEGRO41842,242,848
86AKK4746341,830,870
87PunjubiHinduChickenCurryMen44841,738,356
88Pomahnitali Orao61040,330,377
89Amel Bosna64039,308,224
90Albert wesker36038,411,760
91Zvonko60037,222,048
92GameFreak55036,217,392
93EnigmaBR63536,046,261
94Muradif54535,458,192
95Hong Taiji96435,381,184
96Kulin Ban53534,962,745
97Polyarnyy Medved57133,374,475
98Oliver Q54833,160,641
99Governador45032,848,245
100LosPollosHermanos57032,804,672
101Storm55032,557,891
102Husein Kapetan Gradascevic54032,324,043
103HP Lovecraft33032,058,774
104Akhenaton Setepenra42031,286,948
105Nakor41030,520,544
106Usame50530,287,483
107BokoHaram49029,791,760
108nero29128,970,313
109Sandstorm50028,578,028
110Sevadoh29028,456,395
111AtropatesS73227,965,042
112PomamA43027,049,488
113William Birkin33626,875,475
114THOR40526,759,852
115Don Camello48326,031,081
116Journeyman30025,396,200
117Tau Pai45524,761,726
118Raiden47524,284,247
119Simonica36523,845,397
120Abderus64522,893,237
121Mersobap35321,834,514
122Kuate56021,529,460
123Ryuu36821,321,957
124Fahrenait54521,076,036
125Ignis1735020,801,644
126Kaca99540420,753,271
127Rochet37520,428,313
128Skoper19520,421,722
129Willy Wonka36520,109,706
130Bomberman35019,874,993
131JamesBond37019,094,430
132Arctic24018,154,800
133metaxa26018,034,502
134Pollex34017,807,783
135Kemolin032517,460,573
136Kaveh34517,306,253
137BumbelBee31516,894,962
138HajdukVeljko32016,731,947
139Guepo22016,682,996
140KofteciRamirez36016,522,062
141Mr IX29516,023,777
142Gostozinha6415,920,721
143Legica37515,604,617
144iqiroptarmikut52215,539,495
145Kachito20014,754,840
146Biratshrestha27514,642,174
147Ghost29014,420,664
148CarloDeRio11914,387,050
149salko29014,157,308
150The Last Lynx Pardinus21114,105,308
151miske53014,035,253
152bobomk29013,723,990
153Raymond R25513,655,363
154Roblox24013,651,370
155G u r i n31013,625,700
156Vasil 4akalarov29013,419,849
157Gamble28512,686,508
158satoru140012,633,346
159AlexFran31012,597,828
160TugaWolf30212,213,876
161Overthrow22511,845,647
162Sam Witwicky22011,831,156
163The Chosen One26010,949,263
164PumbaaTheWarthog20010,672,170
165Darth Bane17710,596,514
166Neutrino14010,096,072
167Emir el Emin22510,052,955
168Gergita1359,979,511
169fraisquet1679,838,137
170kaampg1109,815,773
171Ricardo Terra1559,758,697
172Valuk1509,726,099
173JackABQ649,646,426
174Yuchi2819,012,404
175Fikus1048,993,963
176DreSanu3558,976,104
177B I T E R4148,627,355
178babsi ham ham1968,435,086
179lorka1508,431,770
180kubilayhan4008,368,670
181Daemon171628,313,415
182gevil1208,176,472
183Stifler1758,146,756
184gulfi291458,121,015
185AeonFluX2458,103,939
186St0L3n1358,046,041
187Cuauhpilli637,819,333
188NeverOrDie2557,722,488
189Mister K1607,713,098
190nodaz991607,712,445
191Nick NgL1707,558,026
192Buckwheat McCoy1807,289,787
193PierJa3357,248,953
194tomahawk 961007,210,280
195lakoonbyee1357,197,053
196Obiwan Kenobi3257,171,159
197bequeM3007,104,119
198Cibili1606,780,170
199Apullum2876,718,693
200TPBlast906,507,612
201whatever3086,428,730
202SweLL2106,393,093
203willy willy1806,383,424
204Katt1566,341,537
205Menekse3506,295,995
206Senaid19942006,218,008
207Seth1206,184,356
208rz881106,151,935
209Lido1206,121,717
210Paperlove3186,119,910
211a herceg1106,090,073
212Remps2456,029,710
213TYSON R3G152756,027,781
214prokroustis1005,944,870
215AdilSaudiWarrior1305,921,175
216Stervo1905,905,442
217Sansarsa1255,895,750
218Benito Amilcare M1105,878,180
219TikazZ1305,858,336
220Antimon4545,729,354
221Lutrak2605,618,865
222Kingorion2845,549,420
223Skyfire Corporation3435,528,063
224RufanKamon1465,483,726
225VelAco2105,450,268
226Napoleon2525,398,530
227Tricky D1405,339,999
228True Damage1205,337,408
229PenaNieto1105,333,713
230MAMADO1005,278,444
231Heisenberg2105,115,903
232Ant32565,056,717
233GAME OVER 020220201514,966,013
234Undergrad2174,949,772
235Rapido como uma flecha2224,926,706
236plue52704,904,558
237bhrvoje2204,849,680
238Chuliganas1904,802,550
239dbPand704,722,963
240Tlahuicole1184,670,540
241AKINCI1704,644,962
242JacQ stankO2284,594,867
243Crazy Black704,590,495
244Grouv0604,554,228
245Fireblade1904,544,610
246AniChon2204,540,826
247blackknight3704,473,000
248entexnos1854,453,320
249djurdjo1404,418,935
250Craaks1304,374,240
251Argrob2304,330,770
252carf21944,183,611
253Puxi2204,069,737
254vandamm703,857,385
255Lo0pinG1803,721,436
256Tchosco1753,642,328
257Fatih Sultan Mehmed Han1353,582,522
258Drako Yang1403,515,510
259Vasco da Gama753,486,998
260Cm 01 021753,482,533
261seko541103,478,365
262TijuanaMan743,434,042
263Renard1753,408,440
264Artiom Beleaev1703,397,185
265bzylek1513,396,716
266ixion1503,386,475
267Ded Gjoluli1723,385,949
268Nimesin1003,369,969
269xxxx1453,354,910
270Eldrad Ulthran1003,350,078
271illyrian1753,313,512
272sansar1303,295,650
273Captain Murrica953,267,976
274RuPi1103,224,353
275DrChicka1303,153,828
276Odense903,124,782
277DoOmHaMmEr1403,103,380
278Tannin1312,998,395
279Ken Tafiten1602,973,624
280Severete Dakari1452,967,742
281ByBatu902,967,289
282Zer0Xx502,964,225
283Shiba Tatsuya1502,855,145
284Onun731412,826,388
285Aridanra552,792,873
286JerryZGB1402,730,207
287Galaxy11102,687,650
288martin dean1802,659,104
289eRatnik9941002,616,750
290Brunobap1302,602,860
291dariomgsilva1162,595,732
292Desdom532,584,158
293UjangKorong1312,570,346
294Bakayarou832,569,279
295Camil502,532,115
296KRAMPUS1202,461,596
297pericalatas1152,437,538
298Tiger B1052,428,419
299Sarpek1102,388,540
300Chocolate Belga642,365,784
301Basaksehir1362,358,648
302RocketMan o71702,341,156
303kezsezro1002,333,630
304BoosterAl1202,313,096
305MysteriousMind502,302,740
306MIRD1182,275,691
307Hacoguz502,259,000
308Soy Burro1102,255,220
309spartan11222,174,772
310Memma Annad932,172,515
311Pitufina602,168,418
312Panpalar602,145,648
313Gabbie502,144,365
314Spartacus Al1002,115,000
315xfactor1002,065,280
316Jomiabe702,050,855
317Naya912,010,509
318Rodjo651,939,958
319yorgunumbro1251,904,805
320Kuma961,832,977
321Sniper861,817,352
322Toppertje501,817,175
323BlackGuard1001,799,180
324The Punisher501,719,000
325Lord Bendtner701,714,230
326DUCHMAN641,703,192
327d0ct0rward0m701,676,535
328Magnus901,667,277
329ARDITtrint1211,544,301
330xBeoWulfx201,504,080
331Th0r1951,492,853
332Hirohito10101371,479,619
333Mavros Kourampies611,439,387
334Sennheiser731,430,182
335belivuk501,406,515
336HellTW601,377,228
337ghost066711,362,669
338Fingolfin701,331,770
339Koukoumafka611,295,598
340Dexter651,276,665
341GAMBINO701,268,351
342SuperChavin501,239,600
343Bellezza801,239,241
344Netero651,237,717
345Abutre851,228,148
346zeus7601,212,078
347mohamaad thanatos701,197,896
348meditera601,195,158
349StevanG501,179,000
350MalikTintilinic601,175,220
351Khuni Rojna1161,157,751
352motorina501,149,750
353MURAT501,145,515
354SuperUltramega601,133,058
355benito7601,126,038
356Shekart501,123,015
357Mortis681,116,696
358abadabu1961,116,081
359Fitomar701,110,165
360spage601,108,308
361Valiantina1984501,097,440
362Maryyyyyy501,095,450
363Georgian Light601,085,358
364blick skull501,082,550
365Blanka581,078,847
366Bruno501,074,450
367beautygirl501,070,890
368nEsTa501,055,175
369bezveze601,045,890
370GLAXUNA501,045,050
371KimTaeHyung621,029,090
372Ariana561,017,912
373Marie561,017,202
374Gokey60985,140
375Dzacky50982,840
376RAMIRO Z155979,178
377Morskata50970,350
378IgorWolf160958,100
379fucmut50939,975
380Joanne50936,750
381OrignalQc50933,115
382The Dark Knight55917,813
383KaruK50911,440
384Kuranfil80906,120
385MelKart62896,946
386RRARR50894,565
387Firefly50885,940
388Persian Lion50883,390
389Piolun40868,140
390Jiada50867,115
391Tamiya50861,975
392Cowsmosak60852,405
393Muffin40836,580
394Opaads57834,271
395FrederickJhonson120770,496
396Ivana57694,906
397Escansca25682,700
398Wendigo60680,538
399Gentleman60625,915
400Impu Amon III61624,871
401Said al Abubakr121597,436
402Isidore63594,151
403Hamza117584,335
404SwisArmy60542,160
405Volitza65514,560
406Nasna67513,912
407Darkman75496,635
408Djuro71426,150
409EkremJervic71393,469
410Gatotkaca70371,231
411Jamaal71361,463
412Hafiz al Ekrim75361,291
413Abdi71361,035
414Price of Arabia71352,200
415BigArab71352,197
416KasimQ71352,041
417ArabBull68348,024
418AliKaya67340,851
419KodiakHunter69338,759
420MyNameIsEarl75338,352
421Muamar71337,770
422Wolf of Arabia76333,937
423Farouk El Abbas71329,085
424FelipeGoldstein195305,454
425monta12304,452
426NeFiLiM77288,469
427Nedim43209,692
428Titan Black53199,912
429Forever 2610194,445
430Skyrim 8151191,327
431Lion0130167,625
432Weyou70135,926
433Sun and Moon66118,382
434Al Quark25112,838
435Meteturan615091,875
436RompeKulos7069,489
437pablomosvat13667,754
438Bomann29460,111
439OpenSource29553,570
440CimbomluAlex10629,807
441Bros Mario9028,051
442CHEYEN6023,649
443Dounat9117418,263
444Emiliano Zapata5017,319
445Manuel Sanchez5015,384
446KongRex9014,785
447CartonBox12511,763
448tripled716,043
1Dido554,6701,063,499,042
2Alcek6,875795,872,650
3MONARA5,431741,306,304
4Boikov4,330735,633,034
5dzunka5,102699,159,708
6boromir4,352605,037,531
7Miro4,104604,048,612
8Espor3,354599,337,791
9Bogdan Dryanovski4,918563,455,451
10legolasBG4,604503,893,950
11ChrisGayRM3,309455,360,979
12Selio MG2,723454,984,055
13Ponix5,130452,279,497
14Torpin3,094436,591,580
15idtt2,295428,129,475
16Edge3,040400,392,600
17Picaroon2,236391,400,280
18Kiko2,166362,282,134
19Kapo Gerge2,248340,418,101
20Patton2,084334,435,948
21Vssa2,893328,052,944
22UnSame3,181321,471,251
23imoenbg13,145319,618,280
24SPIRIT OF DEATH2,626316,333,924
25Mithril2,580292,267,855
26ignatow2,901290,351,682
27SOAD2,606288,818,154
28itso830275,093,350
29TheDankSavage1,959275,059,155
30sPoXxx1,569274,121,444
31goodbeer2,226261,389,523
32maistorabg3,086257,497,100
33Edinaca2,002256,022,282
34Roger Winkoo1,693245,497,764
35Derassi2,079245,010,763
36tyrlaka1,262241,960,148
37Armeec2,599232,936,472
38MirkoM1,249232,576,667
39nobody2,003232,280,967
40dechko92,309220,270,918
41Jadely2,028201,631,710
42OLIO282,022186,439,637
43Kvii1,499183,324,560
44South division1,311176,105,779
45gichka1,424165,662,138
46BangoVasil2,374165,107,932
47barzan1,146158,050,291
48Lemmy Kilmister1,375157,482,139
49Zarina1,998156,111,112
50Alexander95940154,825,930
51larosena1,344150,276,284
52staloun940142,801,899
53Devour1,215140,186,660
54GarikTank492127,970,320
55Belizarius1,800122,709,880
56Gamaso0912115,302,868
57Jus7LeTHaL2,417113,597,675
58Fenabg365110,647,561
59coassss950109,211,350
60Haptico1,310108,953,130
61tosko01109103,170,191
62ogphoenix1,10099,334,830
63jdee10675597,663,025
64Devina84191,234,117
65zeropol1,26590,861,085
66SchizoPhrenic89690,497,760
67abritous1,00189,188,079
68VeleV74086,341,214
69Alita78882,761,661
70GODO1688179,252,517
71Ragnarok88577,352,033
72danider76069,905,145
73astra49069,192,190
74burchex87469,037,246
75Gabi66568,458,540
76Caligula82367,073,355
77Diamantis22064,729,120
78N A T A S H A63661,130,824
79Adventure1,05460,419,822
80Prilep85558,566,750
81Hereli00767057,342,470
82Brayan77656,390,727
83NdoeDRS66852,331,507
84DonMitko63347,164,970
85Han Asparuh70146,945,269
86191432746,931,509
87Djambaz66846,563,284
88Adam Smith49243,566,050
89Marvolo52742,444,334
90genovidev45741,876,172
91Oshino58740,994,924
92batto6o34236,573,572
93BOKO58035,060,960
94Arjuna47033,671,600
95Susanoo44132,646,881
96Ekzekytor44832,346,737
97paqka52432,342,186
98pelmer23929,921,339
99stoyan39829,395,524
100inaroni34528,937,499
101ExpoBG38828,732,625
102Presian20071,27428,147,898
103Better look around38027,814,850
104Powerfulplayer41527,441,355
105lHadesl42926,485,062
106BulgarianLion30925,157,246
107Kiki29024,876,390
108reza763831124,636,422
109Boklukomil33323,879,857
110MEGREL30923,393,649
111AmIABadClass52823,341,943
112Cogairan31523,061,915
113Ananas19222,575,139
114Salah alDin Yusuf8622,442,686
115TommyShelby31422,017,519
116xAtilaBGx24421,633,020
117efrea24221,549,651
118IvayloVanchev27921,499,074
119Forrtitudine15120,731,018
120Night wish56420,479,564
121Jordan155228520,164,765
122kakashi68132120,152,122
123devi32320,040,016
124Melina31019,593,800
125todoceb12018,902,360
126kviis cousin17018,454,920
127BBoyko6817,922,618
128Mag Grey33617,354,712
129dimiono77016,886,470
130Godfather24016,708,300
131Izgariashtata47416,248,529
132bruteforce11016,085,995
133Engelmm40015,632,500
134Bardokva26315,517,259
135HITT20015,278,800
136Andreev12413,118,684
137Bladek21412,913,680
138DGacev24012,756,570
139nika goguadze25012,462,550
140TarrnovoV39612,235,668
141The great hooshang17612,092,284
142shahrooz39011,498,230
143StalkeRBG17411,088,113
144Mihaylov19110,846,752
145MrShamo12610,599,966
146Myxata03224010,135,220
147misho38210,064,748
148storms1709,766,690
149KamKo1259,765,750
150Georgian Legend2559,227,085
151plesho1559,139,255
152stukito3709,087,620
153Saldati1908,950,410
154hamed92922108,617,610
155Rado Vasilev1808,614,500
156Hailipi1408,580,600
157DareDevil668,284,788
158El Fuerte848,184,414
159Plamenfm2908,150,160
160ZiZi1798,010,688
161ZoziBear3047,948,384
162mhd641107,764,900
163Talibanko6447,665,032
164MikeVanDike1757,499,425
165forlann5617,475,450
1664422672107,348,740
167kokikokov2357,153,735
168freydonkenar1232316,658,575
169Andromeda2156,032,475
170Presiqn2306,029,680
171Kiro2805,729,080
172AVITOHOL1205,274,690
173opalek1104,916,070
174chiva1294,632,239
175Biropiec804,534,620
176Hiscok834,523,749
177Kotarak1844,489,194
178mahsa13901854,427,420
179gamer1004,395,260
180DARKWOLF754,377,175
181Iraklikvirkvelia604,344,840
182backstabber554,326,960
183eliane1004,195,160
184eradev1404,082,330
185sweetsummer3004,035,300
186Achilles1554,003,030
187Franky703,963,750
188omidmoradi1303,904,290
189cekolk1253,826,475
190Georgi Rusev1613,807,489
191Lozarq903,750,030
192daniddd503,621,750
193Gral Righi503,563,350
194elimhr1403,438,580
195amirkinging653,438,005
196yaghi1583,390,946
197nasko703,244,800
198sisili9121353,210,975
199Belasica19231253,199,125
200Bambobee1493,174,670
201Bankov1003,163,400
202Generallisimus1163,135,681
203Valkok13603,084,692
204jDeveloper2003,079,890
205berry mcminnar1003,075,700
206shafagi a1003,021,980
207guramikaka1172,957,251
208javorin702,954,350
209hal0o0o1052,941,575
210davidking1102,773,650
211Under world1102,767,600
212kermit732,758,938
213Skipper502,561,350
214Eliana1002,538,800
215balthazar822,510,430
216A3332352,495,170
217DoniaTalka1502,491,100
218Garabeda702,485,095
219elizabela502,467,200
220comenzi1352,466,410
221Ahmad87061152,350,715
222mustanga121202,174,540
223CSKABG1702,055,690
224Leader of Scorpions601,987,260
225Grandman801,969,280
226LamerMan801,967,680
227Amir82751,950,075
228anger211541,924,932
229MA3OX1CT1301,747,700
230Korisnik201,631,720
231BulIetz4Breakfast601,601,160
232Loukatsos601,563,720
233NOTEPAD601,546,080
234velizar8881221,526,708
235MATIN2651,525,185
236Sherly601,508,400
237tony stark1601,498,240
238dinkokev601,471,380
239The White Death751,454,250
240Sula451,434,825
241Lord of Caucasus801,421,040
24213811004551,371,260
243Taymazov501,316,050
244ZVEAR1601,298,860
245BackOf501,295,400
246Ekzekutor901,293,120
247M e o M a r I501,287,550
248Otari010501,282,700
249TONI501,259,950
250King of the Dark501,250,500
251Gehenna501,250,400
252han Tervel501,242,550
253Madov581,203,036
254Mohamad4321551,202,410
255jack501,191,950
256sirma vojvoda501,181,250
257Senna501,179,400
258Hurriyet501,177,750
259speych501,176,600
260Smile Evil62501,167,400
261Houms501,162,800
262BAtanasov501,133,950
263Andriuh611,125,938
264teshu 14501,117,950
265Armageddon561,105,406
266Boifrost501,096,850
267Rapa85501,012,020
268Draudak50987,000
269Pensioner50861,900
270Unscarred57857,451
271MARVELIUS50855,300
272Gogo1100816,750
273maxaurelije10787,880
274Lainhasarrived50764,100
275LORD BARON SAMEDI70753,760
276DeathWish50740,900
277MiliVili110621,420
278qaliminda207620,168
279fordo11080521,030
280Turrist124312,031
281CitraMoN50225,400
282shirmahaleh65133,545
283YLEOOOO70124,670
284Vorenus40298,663
285Ghader12787,612
286vyvyvyvy5059,250
287armita138511624,286