Serbia

Total Damage: 13,576,704,376
Total Hits: 72969
Total Players: 69

Serbia victories against South Africa: 138/214



Region: Western Cape
Battle ID: 25426

Battle start time: 2021-03-02 08:13:39
Battle Type: War

Battles in this region: 73
Past winnners: Serbia (21) South Africa (17) Brazil (16)

South Africa

Total Damage: 355,524,110
Total Hits: 1490
Total Players: 2

South Africa victories against Serbia: 76/214
1Serbia68,36413,064,049,506
2Romania925159,091,675
3Montenegro1,110144,278,910
4Bosnia and Herzegovina1,255136,715,660
5Croatia46551,133,725
6Germany80012,352,100
7Bulgaria509,082,800
1Peru1,340338,159,060
2Portugal15017,365,050