Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)

Total Damage: 13,098,726,621
Total Hits: 50752
Total Players: 41

Republic of Macedonia (FYROM) victories against Greece: 206/360



Region: Aegean Islands
Battle ID: 29123

Battle start time: 2021-06-10 11:30:29
Battle Type: War

Battles in this region: 80
Past winnners: Serbia (29) Greece (22) Republic of Macedonia (FYROM) (10)

Greece

Total Damage: 886,169,510
Total Hits: 4660
Total Players: 4

Greece victories against Republic of Macedonia (FYROM): 154/360
1Republic of Macedonia (FYROM)47,25112,431,188,602
2United States of America2,951467,809,669
3Peru300169,441,350
4United Kingdom10025,085,900
5Portugal1505,201,100
1Mexico2,710500,162,710
2Greece1,950386,006,800