Brazil

Total Damage: 2,706,132,540
Total Hits: 9525
Total Players: 5

Brazil victories against Serbia: 91/273



Region: Parana
Battle ID: 21795

Battle start time: 2020-11-20 20:44:08
Battle Type: Resistance War

Battles in this region: 43
Past winnners: Serbia (21) Brazil (12) Mexico (5)

Serbia

Total Damage: 15,666,632,950
Total Hits: 92776
Total Players: 57

Serbia victories against Brazil: 182/273
1A LA RAMBO4,5252,077,985,000
2United Georgian Army1,970318,761,520
3Fuerza de Elite EspaƱola2,080201,349,320
4ORENDA65096,514,600
5Exercito Brasileiro30011,522,100
1Serbian Special Forces31,4365,617,272,687
2Serbian Legion35,7674,669,320,611
3Serbian Special Force 2nd15,1474,327,501,335
4Croatian Sons of Anarchy6,976784,099,064
5BL 6661,550104,070,802
6Romanian Army1,15078,721,847
7ORENDA30059,090,304
8Serbian Legion Academy45026,556,300